Black & Decker WM536

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
Black & Decker WM536
from £62.99to £287.069 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker
• Workbench
• Material: Steel
• Load capacity: 250 kg
• Clamping jaws and clamping elements
• Rubberized feet
• Height adjustable
• Foldable
• Dimensions: W384 mm x H775 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker WM536
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK+DECKER Workmate Dual Height Adjustable Workbench, WM536-XJ
BLACK+DECKER Workmate Dual Height Adjustable Workbench, WM536-XJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Work Benches
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Black & Decker WORKMATE 536 DUAL HEIGHT WORKBENCH WM536-XJ
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£73.54
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Black + Decker WM536 Dual Height Workmate Work Bench Mate DIY Workshop Garage B/DWM536
Black + Decker WM536 Dual Height Workmate Work Bench Mate DIY Workshop Garage, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£74.55
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker Black & Decker WM536 Dual Height Workmate B/DWM536 WM536-XJ
The Black & Decker WM536 Dual Height Workmate can be used as a workbench, bench tool stand, vice, or saw horse. It has two working heights and a...
prodImage
£83.37
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker BLACK+DECKER Workmate Dual Height Adjustable Workbench, WM536-XJ WM536-XE
BLACK+DECKER Workmate Dual Height Adjustable Workbench, WM536-XJ
prodImage
£97.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Black and Decker WM536 Dual Height Workmate
Black and Decker WM536 Dual Height Workmate, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Work Benches
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker BLACK+DECKER Workmate, Work Bench Tool Stand Saw Horse , Dual Height with Heavy Duty Steel Frame, WM536 WM536-XE
BLACK+DECKER Workmate, Work Bench Tool Stand Saw Horse , Dual Height with Heavy Duty Steel Frame, WM536
prodImage
£97.55
Shipping: Free
Black + Decker BLACK+DECKER Workmate, Work Bench Tool Stand Saw Horse , Dual Height with Heavy Duty Steel Frame, WM536 WM536-XE
BLACK+DECKER Workmate, Work Bench Tool Stand Saw Horse , Dual Height with Heavy Duty Steel Frame, WM536
prodImage
£116.28
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Workmate, Work Bench Tool Stand Saw Horse , Dual Height with Heavy Duty Steel Frame, WM536 WM536-XE
BLACK+DECKER Workmate, Work Bench Tool Stand Saw Horse , Dual Height with Heavy Duty Steel Frame, WM536
prodImage
£287.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W384 mm x H775 mm
Material
Material:Steel
Other
Load capacity: 250 kg
Clamping jaws and clamping elements
Rubberized feet
Height adjustable
Foldable

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker WM536
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BL4018-XJ
£37.42
Black & Decker BL4018-XJCompare 23 Prices
Black & Decker WM301
£34.00
Black & Decker WM301Compare 8 Prices
Black & Decker A18
£50.99
Black & Decker A18Compare 35 Prices
Black & Decker A7063
£45.65
Black & Decker A7063Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker A7073
£17.99
Black & Decker A7073Compare 4 Prices
Black & Decker BDSL10
£27.38
Black & Decker BDSL10Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker CG100
£56.95
Black & Decker CG100Compare 10 Prices
Black & Decker WM550
£139.09
Black & Decker WM550Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker WM536
uk-seller_3
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.54
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£74.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel