Black & Decker A7062

Price History
• 40-piece set
• Includes 32 screwdriver bits and 7 socket wrenches
• Compact and handy, ideal for the glove compartment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker A7062
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Black+Decker A7062-XJ - Juego de 40 piezas para atornillar con atornillador de carraca B0041SAS4U
Set with the most important accessories for car maintenance In a sturdy cassette all accessories safely stowed away Small and handy ideal for the glove compartment, Weight: 1.15081300764 Pounds, Manufacturer: BLACK+DECKER
prodImage
£12.61
£17.10
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Black + Decker BLACK+DECKER ZESTAW AKCESORIÓW 40szt.
Zestawakcesoriówwkrętarskich-40sztuk A7062 Wkrętakzgrzechotką Nasadki:5,6,7,8,9,10,11mm Bity Philips3xPH1,3xPH2,3xPH3...
prodImage
£28.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
40-piece set
Includes 32 screwdriver bits and 7 socket wrenches
Compact and handy, ideal for the glove compartment

Price History

1M 3M
Black & Decker A7062
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker A7063
£43.25
Black & Decker A7063Compare 3 Prices
Black & Decker WM536
£49.99
Black & Decker WM536Compare 10 Prices
Black & Decker WM825
£102.00
Black & Decker WM825Compare 5 Prices
Black & Decker BL4018-XJ
£49.08
Black & Decker BL4018-XJCompare 3 Prices
Black & Decker A18
£50.99
Black & Decker A18Compare 40 Prices
Black & Decker WM550
£158.49
Black & Decker WM550Compare 3 Prices
Black & Decker A7144-XJ
£41.19
Black & Decker A7144-XJCompare 1 Prices
Black & Decker A7073
£16.99
Black & Decker A7073Compare 3 Prices
Black & Decker WM301
£34.00
Black & Decker WM301Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Wide Putty Knife 20 cm (05895)
£12.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brüder Mannesmann Bit set 100-piece (M29892)
£12.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZM15-6
£12.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece
£12.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fischer DuoPower 10 x 50 S 25 pcs. (535461)
£14.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley TR45
£12.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bahco Ratchet combination wrench (1RM-7)
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Mounting wedge (1965-20)
£13.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Quick-release clamp (6176000)
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker A7062
prodImage
£12.61
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£28.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel