Bahco Ratchet combination wrench (1RM-7)

Manufacturer: Bahco
from £12.99to £19.963 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Ratchet Ring Wrench
• Metric, ISO 1711-1 and DIN 3113
• High-Performance Steel Alloy
• Ratchet function in the ring end for faster work
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bahco Ratchet combination wrench (1RM-7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Llave Combinada Carraca 7 BAH-1RM-7
Switch for quick change of, left or right direction Material: High performance alloy steel Open end angle 15° with a slimmer head for improved accessibility U shape shank provides better comfort 15 degree with a thin head for improved access jaws, Weight: 0.0881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: BAHCO
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco Ratcheting Crowfoot Wrench 7mm High-Performance Steel 1RM-7
Bahco Ratcheting Crowfoot Wrench 7mm High-Performance Steel, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Ratchet Wrenches
prodImage
£13.44
£16.94
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Llave Combinada Carraca 7 BAH-1RM-7
Switch for quick change of, left or right direction Material: High performance alloy steel Open end angle 15° with a slimmer head for improved accessibility U shape shank provides better comfort 15 degree with a thin head for improved access jaws, Weight: 0.0881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: BAHCO
prodImage
£19.96
£24.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Ratchet Ring Wrench
Metric, ISO 1711-1 and DIN 3113
High-Performance Steel Alloy
Ratchet function in the ring end for faster work

Price History

1M
Bahco Ratchet combination wrench (1RM-7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£120.66
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)
£88.43
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 12 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Mounting wedge (1965-20)
£12.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Lever iron (8894310)
£12.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel DSM540
£14.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece
£12.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita P-81175
£13.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Wide Putty Knife 20 cm (05895)
£12.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Folding Knife (0-10-825)
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Diamond drill bit (5990000)
£12.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
SARACEN DISTRIBUTION LTD
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£13.44
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£19.96
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel