Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
from £21.2110 offersManufacturer: BahcoPrice History
• Angle template
• Adjustable angle for transferring arbitrary angles
• Blade can be locked
• Screw usable for hanging
Show all product details
Best Prices
£21.21
Shipping: £3.50
Best Prices
£22.99
Shipping: Free

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco Aluminium Sliding Bevel 250mm (9.3/4in) 9574250
Bahco Aluminium Sliding Bevel 250mm (9.3/4in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Other Measuring & Layout Tools
prodImage
£21.21
£24.71
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Bahco BAH9574250 9574-250 Aluminium Sliding Bevel 250mm
Bahco BAH9574250 9574-250 Aluminium Sliding Bevel 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Squares
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bahco BAH9574250 Aluminium Slider Bevel 250mm 9574-250
Bahco BAH9574250 Aluminium Slider Bevel 250mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Squares
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.20 / Unit
Bahco 9574-250 Aluminium Sliding Bevel 250mm (9.3/4in)
Bahco 9574-250 Aluminium Sliding Bevel 250mm (9.3/4in), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Squares
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco BAH9574250 9574-250 Aluminium Sliding Bevel 250mm
Bahco BAH9574250 9574-250 Aluminium Sliding Bevel 250mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Squares
prodImage
£27.17
Shipping: Free
Bahco - 9574-250 Aluminium Sliding Bevel 250mm (9.3/4in)
Bahco - 9574-250 Aluminium Sliding Bevel 250mm (9.3/4in), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Squares
prodImage
£28.83
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.83 / Unit
Bahco 10" (250mm) Aluminium Sliding Bevel - 9574-250 9574250
10" (250mm) Aluminium Sliding Bevel - 9574-250, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£30.79
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9574-250 Aluminium Sliding Bevel 250mm (9.3/4in) 9574250
Bahco 9574-250 Aluminium Sliding Bevel 250mm (9.3/4in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Other Measuring & Layout Tools
prodImage
£33.69
Shipping: Free
Bahco Sliding Bevel 250mm 9574-250
Bahco Sliding Bevel 250mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Squares
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9574-250 Aluminium Sliding Bevel 250mm 10" Locking End Square Measuring
Bahco 9574-250 Aluminium Sliding Bevel 250mm 10" Locking End Square Measuring, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Squares
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Angle template
Adjustable angle for transferring arbitrary angles
Blade can be locked
Screw usable for hanging

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£120.66
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)
£88.43
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 12 Prices
Bahco Pincer (541D-200)
£19.09
Bahco Pincer (541D-200)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 12"
£21.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet 1845D-12
£17.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Standard Plane (5-21-296)
£21.33
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Electronic Super-Knips 78 03 125 ESD
£21.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Micro-Bit Joint Ratchet 23 158
£19.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Electronic-Super-Knips 78 61 125
£21.35
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bessey Horizontal tensioner STC-HH20
£21.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 01 200
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-74431
£20.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
rapidonline
prodImage
£21.21
Shipping: £3.50
powertoolmate
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mj_plastics_and_plumbing
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.20 / Unit
nn4-online
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel