Hazet Spark plug socket insert 900KF

Price History
• Spark plug socket insert
• External hexagon
• Width across flats: 20.8 mm (13/16 inch)
• Drive: Square 12.5 mm (1/2 inch)
• Dimensions / Length: 71 mm
• For manual operation
• Weight: 120 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 900KF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 900KF 71 mm Hexagon Profile Spark Plug Socket - Chrome-Plated/Polished B001CA6H8G
For spark plug changing With fixing clamp to hold the spark plug The fixing clamp reduces the risk of insulator damage Drive: Square, hollow 12.5 mm (1/2 inch) HAZET – practical precision in every detail For spark plug changing With fixing clamp to hold the spark plug The fixing clamp reduces the risk of insulator damage Drive: Square, hollow 12.5 mm (1/2 inch) HAZET – practical precision in every detail, Weight: 0.2645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£20.28
Shipping: Free
Hazet Socket Spark Plug Sw13+16 1/2Z Len. 71mm 900KF
Socket Spark Plug Sw13+16 1/2Z Len. 71mm 900KF, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£36.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:120 g
Properties
External hexagon
Width across flats: 20.8 mm (13/16 inch)
Drive: Square 12.5 mm (1/2 inch)
Dimensions / Length: 71 mm
For manual operation

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 900KF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Ring Spanner (600N-23)
£25.94
Hazet Ring Spanner (600N-23)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32
£181.21
Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£161.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£249.84
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)
£146.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£155.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£162.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)
£244.48
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Control cabinet key 00 11 03
£20.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR16B6
£22.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Profi Organizer FatMaxTM (1-97-519)
£20.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Machine vise 28 132
£20.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£20.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfcraft W86221 (3759000)
£20.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 03 130
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet 1845D-12
£17.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 900KF
prodImage
£20.28
Shipping: Free
uk-powerparts
prodImage
£36.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel