Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32

Manufacturer: Hazet
Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32
from £182.02to £219.994 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Bit set with various profiles: Slotted, Phillips, Torx, Hex, Socket wrench
• Includes 1/4 inch ratchet with 90 teeth and a small 4-degree actuation angle
• Includes magnetic universal and quick-change bit holder
• Color-coded bits for quick identification
• Material: Molybdenum-vanadium steel, dimensions 210 x 118 x 50 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET Smartcase set di bit 2200SC-32, 59 pezzi, azionamento: esagono 6,3 (1/4 di pollice), numero particolarmente elevato di utensili nello spazio più piccolo per una visione d'insieme ottimale B09VH3226J
Versatile: the bit set includes different drives: Pozidriv PZ, hexagon 6.3 (1/4 inch), Phillips PH, tamper resistant TORX, inner hexagon, slot and inner Torx High quality: an innovative concept of a compact, folding tool set made of easy wipe clean material and pleasant feel including magnetic closure for quick opening without wear and tear Practical: the hinge design of the bit set allows you to set up the box at right angles as well as to be set up in a fully open position - better overview and faster access Made in Germany: Hazet is one of the leading manufacturers of quality tools for professional use and has more than 155 years of experience in development and production. Box contents: 1x Hazet 2200SC-32 smart case bit set, 59 pieces, folding tool set with different outputs, no flying tools, magnetic closure, dimensions: 210 x 118 x 50 mm, Weight: 2.79105223692 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£182.02
Shipping: Free
HAZET 2200SC-32 Bit Set 59-Piece Set 1/4 (6.3mm) Bits Torx Hex Phillips 2200SC32
HAZET 2200SC-32 Bit Set 59-Piece Set 1/4 (6.3mm) Bits Torx Hex Phillips, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Hazet Bit Set 59-piece Compact Folding Made in Germany 2200SC-32
Hazet Bit Set 59-piece Compact Folding Made in Germany, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£200.51
Shipping: Free
HAZET 2200SC-32 Screwdriver Bits Set eece488c-7599-4d93-8700-82ce9061774e
Operating Mode: Manual (hand operated); Number of tools: 59; Width [mm]: 118; Length [mm]: 210; Drive side (profile): Hexagon, Rectangle; Hexagonal Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 6.3 (1/4); Square Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 6.3 (1/4); Output end (profile): Slot, Phillips-head (PH), Pozidriv (PZ), Hexagon Socket, Female Torx, Torx-TR; Bolt Head-/Nut Design: Hexagon Socket, Female Torx
prodImage
£219.99
£228.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Bit set with various profiles: Slotted, Phillips, Torx, Hex, Socket wrench
Includes 1/4 inch ratchet with 90 teeth and a small 4-degree actuation angle
Includes magnetic universal and quick-change bit holder
Color-coded bits for quick identification
Material: Molybdenum-vanadium steel, dimensions 210 x 118 x 50 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£270.58
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£303.23
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Torque wrench (3301218)
£181.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SC 11 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£183.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 1 16-piece (05004180001)
£184.02
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 04
£184.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wiha iTorque 36887
£184.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
BGS Torque spoke wrench (8511)
£177.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Torque screwdriver set 7440/41
£179.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32
prodImage
£182.02
Shipping: Free
pulseautocom
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£200.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel