Hazet Torque wrench (5123-3CT)

Manufacturer: Hazet
Hazet Torque wrench (5123-3CT)
from £187.99to £210.023 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Torque wrench
• Accuracy: +/3% of scale value
• Length: 628 mm
• Reversible ratchet: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Torque wrench (5123-3CT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 5123-3CT Torque wrench ddc8b6b8-4faa-42b3-bd2d-6c6343a67075
Number of teeth (ratchet mechanism): 32; Tightening angle [degrees]: 11,25; Net weight [kg]: 1,5; Length [mm]: 628; DIN/ISO: DIN EN ISO, 6789-2:2017, DIN 3120, ISO 1174-1; Output end (profile): Rectangle; Square drive tang dimensions [mm (in)]: 12.5 (1/2); Tightening torque to [Nm]: 320; Tightening torque from [Nm]: 60; Scale Divisions [Nm]: 2; Tripping accuracy ± [%]: 3; min. actuation force [kg]: 11,3; max. actuation force [kg]: 62,2; Head Height [mm]: 19,6; Head Width [mm]: 44
prodImage
£187.99
£196.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Hazet 5123-3CT Torque Wrench: 1/2" 60-320 Nm Precision Tool
Hazet 5123-3CT Torque Wrench: 1/2" 60-320 Nm Precision Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
HAZET torque wrench 5123-3CT I Output: square 12.5 mm (1/2 inch), tolerance: 3 %, 32 teeth (operating angle 11.25 degrees) I Reversible ratchet for car and bicycle I 24.72 inches B07NQ3NRC9
STRONG: The reversible ratchet is suitable for controlled tightening during tire service with an accuracy of 3 % of the scale value in the operating direction for right-hand and left-hand tightening MODERN: The reversible ratchet was designed for rough workshop use and has a wide range of applications for controlled screw tightening in tire service, two-wheeler, car and commercial vehicle applications HIGH QUALITY: The torque wrench with optimized sealing ring to protect against foreign bodies enables decades of use and impresses with a handle with grip for easier power transmission QUALITY: HAZET is one of the leading manufacturers of quality tools for professional use in Germany and has more than 155 years of experience in development and production SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1x HAZET 5123-3CT torque wrench incl. integrated changeover lever I with calibration certificate and serial number, supplied in sturdy hexa-turning pack I dimensions: 24.72 inches, weight: 3.31 pounds, Weight: 3.30252468476 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£210.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Torque wrench
Accuracy: +/3% of scale value
Length: 628 mm
Reversible ratchet: Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Torque wrench (5123-3CT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£270.58
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£303.23
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wiha iTorque 36887
£184.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers set (00 19 58 V02)
£169.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 04
£184.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench Set 05020013001
£191.35
Compare Prices
21 offers
Wera 8100 SC 9 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£212.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon MicroClick MC 60-Multi (23341)
£191.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 1 16-piece (05004180001)
£184.02
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wera 8100 SC 7 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£176.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
KS Tools GEARplus (503.4868)
£193.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5123-3CT)
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: £8.45
pulseautocom
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£210.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel