Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)

Manufacturer: Hazet
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)
from £262.99to £325.782 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Socket Wrench Set
• Drive: Square 12.5 mm
• Output: External hexagonal traction profile, Pozidriv profile PZ, Phillips cross slot profile PH, internal hexagon profile, internal TORX® profile, slot profile
• Number of tools: 47
• Set Consisting of: HiPer Fine-Tooth Reversible Ratchet (916HP), Plastic Case (165-L)
• Dimensions: W35.5 Centimetre x D23.5 Centimetre x H6.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 953HP Socket set 15649030-e0d8-4889-8658-6d061c1a46d6
Operating Mode: Manual (hand operated); Number of tools: 47; Length [mm]: 355; Drive side (profile): Rectangle; Square Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 6.3 (1/4), 12.5 (1/2); Output end (profile): Male Hex, Pozidriv (PZ), Phillips-head (PH), Hexagon Socket, Female Torx, Slot; Connector type: Traction profile; Bolt Head-/Nut Design: Hexagon Socket, Female Torx; Drive [inch]: 1/2
prodImage
£262.99
£271.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Hazet Jubilee Bit Set 47-Piece 1/2" HiPer Ratchet Smart Case 953HP
Hazet Jubilee Bit Set 47-Piece 1/2" HiPer Ratchet Smart Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£325.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W35.5 Centimetre x D23.5 Centimetre x H6.5 Centimetre
Properties
Drive: Square 12.5 mm
Output: External hexagonal traction profile, Pozidriv profile PZ, Phillips cross slot profile PH, internal hexagon profile, internal TORX® profile, slot profile
Number of tools: 47
Set Consisting of:HiPer Fine-Tooth Reversible Ratchet (916HP), Plastic Case (165-L)

Price History

1M
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£270.58
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£303.23
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 5 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 5 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (853-1)
£168.00
Hazet Socket wrench set (853-1)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 8100 SA/SC 2 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£260.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gedore Thread cutting set 8553
£266.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ring and open-end wrench set (600SPC/16)
£240.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Ring Spanner Set (163-98/17)
£267.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet combination wrench set (606/12)
£257.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (6290-1CT)
£288.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex MultiCrimp (97 33 02)
£257.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 31 280
£275.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Cross wrench (720-30)
£209.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SB 4 Zyklop ratchet set
£249.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)
prodImage
£262.99
Shipping: £8.45
rapidonline
prodImage
£325.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel