Hazet Ring and open-end wrench set (600SPC/16)

Manufacturer: Hazet
Hazet Ring and open-end wrench set (600SPC/16)
from £220.963 offersManufacturer: HazetPrice History
• Combination Wrench Set
• Up to 70% above DIN standard
• Shaft with robust double-T profile
• Finish: chrome-plated, heads polished
• Contents: 16 pieces, wrench sizes from 7 mm to 24 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£220.96
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£258.99
Shipping: £8.45

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 600SPC/16 12-Point Traction Profile Polished Head Combination Wrench Set - Chrome-Plated B00F3R7F3A
Slim heads Shank with sturdy double-T-profile Box-end head angled at 15° Output: Outside 12-point traction profile Up to 70% above DIN. Slim heads Shank with sturdy double-T-profile Box-end head angled at 15° Output: Outside 12-point traction profile Up to 70% above DIN., Weight: 4.40924524 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£220.96
Shipping: Free
HAZET 600SPC/16 Spanner Set, ring / open ended 059975e5-528b-4ba7-8f4b-e0bb66fab244
Number of tools: 16; Net weight [kg]: 2,2; Surface: Chromed; DIN/ISO: DIN 3113 Form A, ISO 3318, ISO 7738; Output end (profile): Male Hex; Connector type: Tractionprofil; for components see parts list:
prodImage
£258.99
£267.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
HAZET 600SPC/16 12-Point Traction Profile Polished Head Combination Wrench Set - Chrome-Plated
HAZET 600SPC/16 12-Point Traction Profile Polished HeadCombination Wrench Set - Chrome-Plated Slim heads Shank with sturdy double-T-profile...
prodImage
£295.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Combination Wrench Set
Up to 70% above DIN standard
Shaft with robust double-T profile
Finish: chrome-plated, heads polished
Contents: 16 pieces, wrench sizes from 7 mm to 24 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Ring and open-end wrench set (600SPC/16)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£281.63
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£242.10
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.63
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rothenberger Test pump TP25
£219.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (163-181/17)
£215.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Cross wrench (720-30)
£209.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Cross wrench (720S)
£214.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vigor V3277 Socket Wrench Set
£213.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5121-3 CT)
£168.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 31 280
£229.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
KS Tools GEARplus (503.4868)
£193.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ring and open-end wrench set (600SPC/16)
prodImage
£220.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£258.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£295.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel