Proxxon Micro milling machine 27 050

Manufacturer: Proxxon
Proxxon Micro milling machine 27 050
from £195.58to £218.993 offersManufacturer: Proxxon
• Table router
• Profiling machine
• For processing edges and longitudinal cuts in wood, fiberboard, and plastics
• Motor with belt drive and double ball-bearing shaft
• Tool holder with triple-slotted precision collets
• Aluminum table with longitudinal and angle fence and milling guard
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Proxxon Micro milling machine 27 050
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon 27050 Micro Profiler MP400
Proxxon 27050 Micro Profiler MP400, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Equipment > Machining Centers & Milling Machines
prodImage
£195.58
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 27050 Micro-Shaper Profiler MP 400 NO 27 050
Proxxon 27050 Micro-Shaper Profiler MP 400 NO 27 050, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Equipment > Machining Centers & Milling Machines
prodImage
£214.99
Shipping: Free
Proxxon MP 300 – 27050 – Profiling Machine
Power Source: 220 - 240 V, 50/60 Hz. Power: 100 W. 25,000 revolutions / min. Weight: approx. 2 kg., Weight: 6.9666074792 Pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£218.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Profiling machine
For processing edges and longitudinal cuts in wood, fiberboard, and plastics
Motor with belt drive and double ball-bearing shaft
Tool holder with triple-slotted precision collets
Aluminum table with longitudinal and angle fence and milling guard

Price History

1M
Proxxon Micro milling machine 27 050
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Similar Priced Products

Knipex MultiCrimp (97 33 01)
£194.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera 8100 SA 2 Cyclops Ratchet Set
£196.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Universal wire stripper 12 12 11
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8100 SB 2 Zyklop ratchet set
£197.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
Proxxon MicroClick MC 60-Multi (23341)
£191.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench Set 05020013001
£191.35
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fischer L-Boxx 102 Duo-Line (558626)
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Test pump TP25
£219.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Pipe cutter (2963957)
£188.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel