Gedore Open-end wrench with ring ratchet (2219557)

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £141.97to £161.742 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Ratchet ring wrench
• Material: vanadium steel, matte chrome-plated
• Working angle: 7° from 8 to 15 mm, 6° from 16 to 27 mm, 5° from 30 to 36 mm
• Wrench size: 36 mm
• Overall length: 480 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gedore Open-end wrench with ring ratchet (2219557)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE Open-ended spanner with ring ratchet, AF 36 mm, Flat, Bi-hex, UD profile, Spanner, 7 R 36 B00MY09Q3G
EASY TO USE: The combination spanner with UD profile is sized precisely to the rated dimension, and has a ring ratchet for fast loosening or tightening HIGH-QUALITY WORKMANSHIP: The non-glare matt chrome-plated steel spanner with girder shaft lies well in the hand and gives a good grip even with oily hands QUALITY MADE IN GERMANY: The flat combination ratchet spanner is made in Germany and meets GEDORE’s high quality standards GEDORE QUALITY FOR MORE THAN 100 YEARS: The product range of over 17,000 tools meets and exceeds industrial standards As a professional, use GEDORE hammers, pliers or entire toolkits for safe working SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE open-ended spanner with ring ratchet, UD profile 36 mm, length: 480 mm, weight: 1208 g, item number: 7 R 36, Weight: 2.66318412496 pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore
prodImage
£141.97
Shipping: Free
Gedore Combination Ratchet Spanner UD-Profile 36 mm 2219557
Gedore Combination Ratchet Spanner UD-Profile 36 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£161.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ratchet ring wrench
Material: vanadium steel, matte chrome-plated
Working angle: 7° from 8 to 15 mm, 6° from 16 to 27 mm, 5° from 30 to 36 mm
Wrench size: 36 mm
Overall length: 480 mm

Price History

1M
Gedore Open-end wrench with ring ratchet (2219557)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£127.10
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£46.87
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£92.24
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£51.79
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.58
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Folding pliers (1933)
£141.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fischer L-Boxx 102 Duopower (558627)
£142.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 46 10 A5
£130.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SC 7 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£143.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Mat cutter 71 82 950
£139.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gedore ITX 19 PM
£132.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Vario crimping pliers (M contour)
£144.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 8100 SB 10 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£145.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimp assortment (97 90 25)
£125.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ring Spanner (600N-46)
£145.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£141.97
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£161.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel