Wera Click-Torque C 2 Torque Wrench with Reversible Ratchet

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Click-Torque C 2 Torque Wrench with Reversible Ratchet
from £149.77to £309.7712 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Torque Wrench
• Torque: 20 Nm - 100 Nm
• Direction of Rotation Switch: Yes
• One-handed Operation: Yes
• Material: Metal, Plastic, Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Click-Torque C 2 Torque Wrench with Reversible Ratchet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05075621001 Click Torque C 2 Adjustable Torque Wrench, Black/Green, 1/2-inch B07B7VSKC1
With 1/2" square drive, reversible ratchet, 45 teeth Easy setting and saving of the desired torque value with audible and tactile clicks when reaching the scale values Audible and tactile release mechanism when the set torque value is reached Measuring range: 20-100 Nm; precise to +/- 3% as per DIN EN ISO 6789-1:2017-07 With ergonomic 2-component handle suitable for right-hand use, Weight: 2.7337320488 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£149.77
Shipping: Free
Wera 05075621001 Click Torque C 2 Adjustable Torque Wrench, Black/Green, 1/2-inch Ang-Amz ES-B108.25-S169.9-14-05-2026
With 1/2" square drive, reversible ratchet, 45 teeth Easy setting and saving of the desired torque value with audible and tactile clicks when reaching the scale values Audible and tactile release mechanism when the set torque value is reached Measuring range: 20-100 Nm; precise to +/- 3% as per DIN EN ISO 6789-1:2017-07 With ergonomic 2-component handle suitable for right-hand use, Weight: 2.7337320488 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£157.78
Shipping: Free
Wera 075621 Click-Torque C 2 1/2" Drive Reversible Torque Wrench 20-100Nm 05075621001
Wera 075621 Click-Torque C 2 1/2" Drive Reversible Torque Wrench 20-100Nm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£180.92
Shipping: Free
Wera 05075621001 Click Torque C 2 Adjustable Torque Wrench 1/2" Drive 20-100Nm
Wera 05075621001 Click Torque C 2 Adjustable Torque Wrench 1/2" Drive 20-100Nm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£180.94
Shipping: Free
Wera 05075621001 Click Torque C 2 Adjustable Torque Wrench, Black/Green, 1/2-inch Ang-Amz ES-B108.25-S169.9-14-05-2026
With 1/2" square drive, reversible ratchet, 45 teeth Easy setting and saving of the desired torque value with audible and tactile clicks when reaching the scale values Audible and tactile release mechanism when the set torque value is reached Measuring range: 20-100 Nm; precise to +/- 3% as per DIN EN ISO 6789-1:2017-07 With ergonomic 2-component handle suitable for right-hand use, Weight: 2.7337320488 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Wera 075621 Click-Torque C 2 1/2" Drive Reversible Torque Wrench 20-100Nm 05075621001
Wera1/2''ReversibleTorqueWrench  With1/2″squaredrive,reversibleratchet,45teeth ...
prodImage
£198.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 05075621001 Click Torque C 2 Adjustable Torque Wrench 1/2" Drive 20-100Nm
Wera 05075621001 Click Torque C 2 Adjustable Torque Wrench 1/2" Drive 20-100Nm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Ratchet Wrenches
prodImage
£180.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Click-Torque C 2 Push Torque Wrench, R/L, 20-100 Nm, SQ 1/2" x 20-100 Nm, 05075625001 B08XWCDRP4
For clockwise and anti-clockwise torque-control thanks to the smooth reversing of the captive square head insert Measuring range: 20-100 Nm; precise to +/- 3% as per DIN EN ISO 6789-1:2017-07 45 teeth and 1/2" square head drive with socket locking Easy setting and saving of the desired torque value with audible and tactile clicks when reaching the scale values Audible and tactile release mechanism when the set torque value is reached, Weight: 2.7337320488 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 1/2" Drive Click Torque C2 Torque Wrench 20Nm - 100Nm 05075621001
Wera 1/2" Drive Click Torque C2 Torque Wrench 20Nm - 100Nm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£230.95
Shipping: Free
Wera Click-Torque C2 Push R/L Adjustable Torque Wrench 1/2"x20-100Nm 05075625001
Wera Click-Torque C2 Push R/L Adjustable Torque Wrench 1/2"x20-100Nm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£244.07
Shipping: Free
Wera Click Torque C 2 Adjustable Torque Wrench, 1/2" Square Drive, 20-100 Nm, 05075621001 & 8790 HMC HF 1 Zyklop Holding Function Socket Set, 1/2" Drive, 10pc, 05004203001 B0C64347M1
Product 1: With 1/2" square drive, reversible ratchet, 45 teeth Product 1: Easy setting and saving of the desired torque value with audible and tactile clicks when reaching the scale values Product 1: Audible and tactile release mechanism when the set torque value is reached Product 1: Measuring range: 20-100 Nm; precise to +/- 3% as per DIN EN ISO 6789-1:2017-07 Product 2: Compact textile box with high robustness, low weight and volume Product 2: Bit socket non-impact for manual or power tool operations Product 2: The holding function holds screws securely on the tool Product 2: With Take it easy tool finder: colour coding by size
prodImage
£258.94
£263.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wera Click Torque C 2 Adjustable Torque Wrench, 1/2" Square Drive, 20-100 Nm, 05075621001 & 8100 SC 6 Zyklop Speed 1/2" Multifunction Ratchet & Socket Set, Metric, 28pc, 05004076001 B0C64BK6R5
Product 1: With 1/2" square drive, reversible ratchet, 45 teeth Product 1: Easy setting and saving of the desired torque value with audible and tactile clicks when reaching the scale values Product 1: Audible and tactile release mechanism when the set torque value is reached Product 1: Measuring range: 20-100 Nm; precise to +/- 3% as per DIN EN ISO 6789-1:2017-07 Product 2: The Wera Zyklop Speed ratchet combines the advantages of five different types of ratchet in one. And it is a really fast mover Product 2: Fine-tooth design allows a small return angle of 5° Product 2: Freely pivoting ratchet head, push button release and left/right switchover Product 2: With Take it easy tool finder: colour coding by size, Manufacturer: Wera
prodImage
£309.77
£314.26
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Properties
Torque:20 Nm - 100 Nm
Direction of Rotation Switch:Yes
One-handed Operation:Yes
Material:Metal, Plastic, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Click-Torque C 2 Torque Wrench with Reversible Ratchet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Universal wire stripper 12 12 11
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fischer L-Boxx 102 Duopower (558627)
£142.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact M1
£150.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (856-1HP)
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Torcoflex torque wrench (2958023)
£173.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 04
£150.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rothenberger RP30 manual
£147.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wiha TorqueVario-S VDE (26625)
£162.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera Click-Torque C 2 Torque Wrench with Reversible Ratchet
prodImage
£149.77
Shipping: Free
Elite Luxury Ltd (Serial Numbers Recorded)
prodImage
£157.78
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£180.92
Shipping: Free
ukplanettools
prodImage
£180.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel