Wera 932/6 Screwdriver Set (05018282001)

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera 932/6 Screwdriver Set (05018282001)
from £31.95to £60.5011 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Screwdriver Set
• Suitable for: screwing, chiseling, and levering
• Hexagonal blade
• Set Consisting of: 4x slotted, 2x Phillips screwdrivers, storage holder
• Material: Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 932/6 Screwdriver Set (05018282001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 932/6 Kraftform Chiseldriver screwdriver set and rack, Phillips/Slotted, 6pc, 05018282001, Silver B0001NQQCC
Chiseldriver for fastening, chiselling and loosening Impact cap and bolster for the transfer of higher torque Hexagonal blade extending through the handle The Wera Black Point tip offers an exact fit and optimum corrosion protection Storage rack for wall-mounting, Weight: 1.77692583172 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 05018282001 - Slotted Screwdriver Set, 6-Piece
Wera 05018282001 - Slotted Screwdriver Set, 6-Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
WERA Kraftform 6 Phillips/Slot Hammer Thru Chisel Driver Screwdriver Set, 018282 WER018282 Chiseldriver
WERA Kraftform 6 Phillips/Slot Hammer Thru Chisel Driver Screwdriver Set, 018282, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 932/6 Kraftform Chiseldriver screwdriver set and rack, Phillips/Slotted, 6pc, 05018282001, Silver
prodImage
£53.87
Shipping: Free
Wera 932/6 Kraftform Chiseldriver Screwdriver Set and Rack, Phillips/Slotted, 6pc, 05018282001 & Kraftform 300 Screwdriver Set 6 Piece B0BFP7WXQT
Product 1: Extra tough pound-thru blade is designed to withstand hammering, preventing splintering of screwdriv Product 1: Impact cap transfers full force of hammer blow and eliminates vibration Product 1: Multi-component Kraftform handle fits the shape to the hand for the optimum comfort and high speed t Product 1: Steel blade material for sustained chiselling Product 2: Patented ergonomic multi-component Kraftform handle has been designed for faster more powerful and less tiring screwdriving action Product 2: Chrome plated and hardened steel blades Product 2: Easy to Use Product 2: Screwdrivers for slotted and cross-recess Phillips and Pozidriv screws
prodImage
£60.50
£64.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Wera 05018282001 6 Piece 932/6 Kraftform Slotted & PH Screwdriver Set
Wera 05018282001 6 Piece 932/6 Kraftform Slotted & PH Screwdriver Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£43.66
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.66 / Unit
Wera Tools SALE 018282 Impact Strike Hammer Top Screwdriver Set
Wera Tools SALE 018282 Impact Strike Hammer Top Screwdriver Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£43.75
Shipping: Free
Wera 9326 Kraftform Chiseldriver screwdriver set and rack, PhillipsSlotted, 6pc, 05018282001
Wera 9326 Kraftform Chiseldriver screwdriver set and rack, PhillipsSlotted, 6pc,, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Other Industrial Tools
prodImage
£45.20
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform 6 Piece Chiseldriver Screwdriver Set WER5018282001
Wera Kraftform 6 Piece Chiseldriver Screwdriver Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 932/6 Kraftform Plus Slot/Phillips Chiseldrivers, 6-Piece Set 05018282001
Wera 932/6 Kraftform Plus Slot/Phillips Chiseldrivers, 6-Piece Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£54.55
Shipping: Free
SCREWDRIVER SET, CHISEL, SL/PH, 6PC , WERA , 018282
SCREWDRIVER SET, CHISEL, SL/PH, 6PC , WERA , 018282, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£56.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Suitable for: screwing, chiseling, and levering
Hexagonal blade
Set Consisting of:4x slotted, 2x Phillips screwdrivers, storage holder
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 932/6 Screwdriver Set (05018282001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera Click-Torque C 3
£146.28
Wera Click-Torque C 3Compare 12 Prices
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)
£97.98
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 8003 A Zyklop metal ratchet
£31.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Kraft Combination Pliers 02 05 180
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 02 02 225
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Quick Set 250 (87 22 250)
£33.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 04
£32.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 011
£32.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita 194080-7
£31.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera 932/6 Screwdriver Set (05018282001)
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel