Knipex Kraft Side Cutter 74 01 250

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Kraft Side Cutter 74 01 250
from £30.95to £36.595 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Diagonal Cutter
• Hardness: 64 HRC
• Material: Chrome, Plastic, Steel
• Dimensions: L250 cm
• Weight: 390 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Kraft Side Cutter 74 01 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter with Plastic Coating 250 mm, 74 01 250 B001128R8S
For very tough, continuous use High cutting performance with minimum effort due to optimum coordination of the cutting edge angle and transmission ratio Precision cutting edges also induction-hardened (hardness approx. 64 HRC), for all wire types including piano wire, Weight: 0.86200744442 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter with Plastic Coating 250 mm, 74 01 250 KPX-74 01 250
For very tough, continuous use High cutting performance with minimum effort due to optimum coordination of the cutting edge angle and transmission ratio Precision cutting edges also induction-hardened (hardness approx. 64 HRC), for all wire types including piano wire, Weight: 0.86200744442 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 74 01 250 High Leverage Extra Long Diagonal Side Cutter Pliers 250mm 7401250
Knipex 74 01 250 High Leverage Extra Long Diagonal Side Cutter Pliers 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 74 01 250 High Leverage Extra Long Diagonal Side Cutter Pliers 250mm 7401250
Knipex 74 01 250 High Leverage Extra Long Diagonal Side Cutter Pliers 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£36.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters 250mm 10" Wire Cable Cutting 7401 250 7401250
Knipex High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters 250mm 10" Wire Cable Cutting 7401 250, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£36.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L250 cm
Weight:390 g
Properties
Hardness:64 HRC
Material:Chrome, Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Kraft Side Cutter 74 01 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT4586
£31.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DWHT51389-0
£31.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wera 816 RA Ratchet Screwdriver
£28.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 40
£28.09
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wiha Professional ESD Side Cutter (26831)
£31.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Kraft Side Cutter 74 01 250
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
SARACEN DISTRIBUTION LTD
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
myquip
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£36.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel