Wera Bicycle Set 5 7-piece (05004185001)

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Bicycle Set 5 7-piece (05004185001)
from £34.95to £40.993 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Bit Holder
• Ratchet Function, Fine-toothed
• 7 Stainless Steel Bits, Permanent Magnet
• 2-Component Handle, Tool Finder
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bicycle Set 5 7-piece (05004185001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05004185001 Bicycle Set 5 Stubby Ratchet Screwdriver with Bit Magazine, 7 Pieces. B09F3P8XJX
Short compact Stubby shape with magazine for working in tight installation spaces, including 7 stainless steel bits Ergonomic 2-component Kraftform handle for precise work Ratchet function with fine toothing for a low return angle and reversible ring right, fixed, left Captive and swiveling bit magazine for easy removal and safe storage of bits Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size, Weight: 0.3858089585 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 004185 Bicycle Set 5 Ratchet Stubby PH,Slot,Hex 1/4" Bit Holder Screwdriver KK 004185 set Magnetic stainless
Wera 004185 Bicycle Set 5 Ratchet Stubby PH,Slot,Hex 1/4" Bit Holder Screwdriver, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Wera Stubby Screwdriver Ratchet Action Bicycle Set 5 Stainless Steel Bits 7pc 05004185001
Wera Stubby Screwdriver Ratchet Action Bicycle Set 5 Stainless Steel Bits 7pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bit Holder
Ratchet Function, Fine-toothed
7 Stainless Steel Bits, Permanent Magnet
2-Component Handle, Tool Finder

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bicycle Set 5 7-piece (05004185001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Lever iron (1859188)
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-16063
£34.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Door panel clip pliers (799-4)
£36.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Welding Grip Pliers 42 44 280
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha T-handle hex key set (26247)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool ST-STF D125/8 FX-W-HT
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Ring and open-end wrench set 23 820
£34.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bessey Gear clamp GearKlamp GK 60
£35.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Spark Plug Socket Insert 900AMGT
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO65-8
£34.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 5 7-piece (05004185001)
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel