Knipex Cobra 87 03 180

Price History
• water pump pliers
• Hardness: 61 HRC
• Suitable for nuts SW 30 mm
• Material: Chrome, Steel
• Dimensions: L18 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cobra 87 03 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers Chrome-Plated with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 180 mm, 87 03 180 B000CDVYV4
Push the button for adjustment on the workpiece Fine adjustment for optimum adaptation to different sizes of workpieces and a comfortable handle width Self-locking on pipes and nuts: no slipping on the workpiece and low handforce required Gripping surfaces with special hardened teeth, teeth hardness approx. 61 HRC: high wear resistance and stable gripping Box-joint design for high stability due to double guide, Weight: 0.3858089585 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
Knipex 87 03 180 Cobra® Hightech Waterpump Pliers Chrome Plated 180mm
Knipex 87 03 180 Cobra® Hightech Waterpump Pliers Chrome Plated 180mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£39.07
Shipping: Free
Knipex Cobra® Hightech Water Pump Pliers 180mm 87 03 180
Knipex Cobra® Hightech Water Pump Pliers 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£39.09
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cobra Hightech Water Pump Pliers (180 mm) 87 03 180
prodImage
£43.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L18 Millimetre
Properties
Hardness: 61 HRC
Suitable for nuts SW 30 mm
Material:Chrome, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cobra 87 03 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 3 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wiha T-handle hex key set (26247)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bit-Check 10 PZ BiTorsion 2
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid R34 (10595721)
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Kraft Side Cutter 74 01 250
£34.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bora MiteriX
£37.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Wire Stripper 13 02 160
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-16063
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger RoGrip 10"
£34.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 932/6 Screwdriver Set (05018282001)
£34.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 03 180
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£39.07
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£39.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel