Rothenberger RoGrip 10"

Manufacturer: Rothenberger
Rothenberger RoGrip 10"
from £33.70to £59.465 offersManufacturer: Rothenberger
• Multitool Pliers
• Suitable for material up to 42 mm diameter
• Finger pinch protection
• Material: Chrome, Plastic, Steel
• Weight: 475 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rothenberger RoGrip 10"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rothenberger RoGrip F2K Water Pump Plier with 2 Colour Grip Push Button 7" & 10" 1000002705
Rothenberger RoGrip F2K Water Pump Plier with 2 Colour Grip Push Button 7" & 10", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£33.70
Shipping: Free
Rothenberger 10" RoGrip F 2k Water Pump Plier with 2 Colour Grip Push Button 1000002705
Rothenberger 10" RoGrip F 2k Water Pump Plier with 2 Colour Grip Push Button, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£33.70
Shipping: Free
Rothenberger 1000002705 Water Pump Pliers ROGRIP F 10 Inch 2K
Induction hardened precision cutting edge With component handle Special tool steel, Weight: 1.0141264052 pounds, Manufacturer: Rothenberger
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
PUSH BUTTON ROTHENBERGER ROGRIP M F 2K WATER PUMP PLIERS GRIPS 7" 10" PLUMBERS
PUSH BUTTON ROTHENBERGER ROGRIP M F 2K WATER PUMP PLIERS GRIPS 7" 10" PLUMBERS, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Rothenberger ROGRIP F 2K Twin Set Push Button Water Pump Pliers 2 Colour Grip - 7" & 10" 1000002702|1000002705
ROGRIP F 2K Twin Set Push Button Water Pump Pliers 2 Colour Grip - 7" & 10", Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£59.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:475 g
Properties
Suitable for material up to 42 mm diameter
Finger pinch protection
Material:Chrome, Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Rothenberger RoGrip 10"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rothenberger

Rothenberger Chain pipe wrench 6"
£310.52
Rothenberger Chain pipe wrench 6"Compare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Rocut 160 Set
£689.99
Rothenberger Rocut 160 SetCompare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Propane burner 72 kW
£71.16
Rothenberger Propane burner 72 kWCompare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Super Cut 1/2 - 1"
£149.99
Rothenberger Super Cut 1/2 - 1"Compare 1 Prices
Rothenberger RP50 Inox
£441.89
Rothenberger RP50 InoxCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 180
£33.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Power supply 28 707
£33.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Proxxon Ring and open-end wrench set 23 820
£34.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Quick Set 250 (87 22 250)
£33.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Hose Clamp Pliers (85 51 250 C)
£33.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 01 115
£31.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 26 15 200
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger RoGrip 10"
buildandplumbmaterialsonline
prodImage
£33.70
Shipping: Free
buildandplumbmaterialsonline
prodImage
£33.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
all_them_things
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel