Proxxon Ring and open-end wrench set 23 820

Price History
• Open-end wrench set
• Sizes: 6-19 mm
• Wall mount
• Size marking
• Set Consisting of: 12 pieces
• Material: chrome-plated, nickel-plated, Plastic, Steel
• Weight: 840 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Ring and open-end wrench set 23 820
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
12-Piece Slimline Combination spannerSpanner Opening 6/7/8/9/10/11/12/13/14/15/17/19 mm Proxxon MICR 29377
Original proxxon Qualit t 23820 Proxxon, Weight: 1.87613384962 pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£34.52
Shipping: Free
PROXXON Industrial 12pc Metric Slimline Combination Spanner Set 23820 RDGTools
PROXXON Industrial 12pc Metric Slimline Combination Spanner Set 23820 RDGTools, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
12-Piece Slimline Combination spannerSpanner Opening 6/7/8/9/10/11/12/13/14/15/17/19 mm Proxxon MICR 29377
Original proxxon Qualit t 23820 Proxxon, Weight: 1.87613384962 pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£39.15
Shipping: Free
12-Piece Slimline Combination spannerSpanner Opening 6/7/8/9/10/11/12/13/14/15/17/19 mm Proxxon MICR
Proxxon combination spanner set, 12 pieces, 6 - 19 mm, item number: 23820 with EAN: 4006274238206 from proxxon, durable and robust
prodImage
£51.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:840 g
Properties
Sizes: 6-19 mm
Wall mount
Size marking
Set Consisting of:12 pieces
Material:chrome-plated, nickel-plated, Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Ring and open-end wrench set 23 820
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650
£179.99
Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool Case
£286.55
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool CaseCompare 2 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349
£67.25
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Power supply 28 707
£33.75
Proxxon Power supply 28 707Compare 6 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282
£97.78
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353
£103.76
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080
£42.20
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294
£141.83
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fischer KMP 2 Plus (53117)
£34.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 01 115
£31.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Collet set 28 200
£34.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft SZ 120-700
£34.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Plastic Side Cutter 72 11 160
£36.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Welding Grip Pliers 42 44 280
£34.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Band wrench 36 1-140
£34.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Universal Wire Stripper 16 85 125 SB
£36.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Gear clamp GearKlamp GK 45
£34.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Ring and open-end wrench set 23 820
Fluid_Onlinehandel
prodImage
£34.52
Shipping: Free
rdg355
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel