Proxxon Collet set 28 200

Manufacturer: Proxxon
Proxxon Collet set 28 200
from £26.59to £37.992 offersManufacturer: Proxxon
• Collet Set
• Suitable for the drill press TBH 28124
• Triple-slotted
• Sizes: 2.35-6 mm
• Cap nut
• Open-end wrench
• Including wooden box
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Proxxon Collet set 28 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon 28200 TBH Column Drill Clamp Set B0016OI952
Suitable for: Proxxon 28124 Drill press TBH Packed in wooden box with sliding cover Clamping ring with 17mm hexagon Hardened section into three segments, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£26.59
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 28200 Collet Clamping Pliers Set for Drill Press TBH
Proxxon 28200 Collet Clamping Pliers Set for Drill Press TBH, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Suitable for the drill press TBH 28124
Triple-slotted
Sizes: 2.35-6 mm
Cap nut
Open-end wrench
Including wooden box

Price History

1M
Proxxon Collet set 28 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Similar Priced Products

Bessey One-handed clamp EZL30-8
£26.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact VDE 60 i/65 i/67 I/16
£26.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Mechanic Pliers 38 21 200
£27.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex 74 01 180
£26.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Electronic-Super-Knips 78 91 125
£24.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench 41 mm (6576970)
£26.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Plastic diagonal cutter 72 01 140
£26.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 22 06 160
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore 1 B 29
£26.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Collet set 28 200
prodImage
£26.59
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel