Knipex Pipe cutter 90 25 20

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Pipe cutter 90 25 20
from £55.02to £84.959 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Pipe cutter
• Suitable for pipes with a diameter of 12-25 mm
• Replaceable blade
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: L21 Millimetre
• Weight: 325 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Pipe cutter 90 25 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex Plastic Conduit Pipe / Hose Cutter 25mm Diameter 90 20 185 SB
Knipex Plastic Conduit Pipe / Hose Cutter 25mm Diameter, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Pipe Cutters
prodImage
£55.02
Shipping: Free
Knipex 90 20 185 SB Plastic Conduit Pipe / Hose Cutter 25mm Diameter KPX9020185
Knipex 90 20 185 SB Plastic Conduit Pipe / Hose Cutter 25mm Diameter KPX9020185, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£60.67
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Pipe Cutter for Composite Pipes and Protective Tubes Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated with Multi-Component Handles 210 mm, 90 25 20 SB B06VSL35ZL
With opening spring and locking device A calibration arbor can be fitted, for example for Geberit composite pipes with Ø 11.5 and 15.0 mm Not suitable for cutting cables, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£81.61
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Pipe Cutter for Composite Pipes and Protective Tubes Chrome-Plated with Multi-Component Handles 210 mm, 90 25 20 B000Y8O5BS
With opening spring and locking device Not suitable for cutting cables, Weight: 0.73193470984 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex Plastic Conduit Pipe / Hose Cutter 25mm Diameter 90 20 185 SB
Knipex Plastic Conduit Pipe / Hose Cutter 25mm Diameter, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Pipe Cutters
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex - Plastic Conduit Pipe / Hose Cutter 25mm Diameter 90 20 185 SB
Knipex - Plastic Conduit Pipe / Hose Cutter 25mm Diameter, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£62.33
Shipping: Free
Base price: £62.33 / Unit
KNIPEX 25mm PlastiCut® Hose & Pipe Cutter - 90 20 185
25mm PlastiCut® Hose & Pipe Cutter - 90 20 185, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Pipe Cutters
prodImage
£66.59
Shipping: Free
Knipex 90 20 185 SB Plastic Conduit Pipe / Hose Cutter 25mm Diameter
Knipex 90 20 185 SB Plastic Conduit Pipe / Hose Cutter 25mm Diameter, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Pipe Cutters
prodImage
£80.09
Shipping: Free
Knipex 210mm Plastic & Composite Pipe Tube Cutter Max Cut 25mm 90 25 20
Knipex 210mm Plastic & Composite Pipe Tube Cutter Max Cut 25mm 90 25 20, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L21 Millimetre
Weight:325 g
Properties
Suitable for pipes with a diameter of 12-25 mm
Replaceable blade
Material:Steel

Price History

1M
Knipex Pipe cutter 90 25 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore SB 183 10 JC S-002
£55.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GH 250/120
£55.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Mini pliers wrench (86 03 150)
£50.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Hoof nipper 55 00 300
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 250
£54.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ryobi RSSBP1
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 42 115ESD
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 250/120
£54.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Pipe cutter 90 25 20
rapidonline
prodImage
£55.02
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£60.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel