Wera BC 10/9 Bit Check, stainless steel

Price History
• Bit set
• Rustproof
• Rapidaptor technology
• Set Consisting of: 10 bits
• Material: Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera BC 10/9 Bit Check, stainless steel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05071110001 "Stainless Steel 1" Bit-Check - Silver (10-Piece) B000VCZXPY
Standable, multi-component bit check Required hardening and strength values due to vacuum hardening Rapidaptor technology for lightning-fast bit changes Industrial use is possible without restrictions International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 6.25E-4 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£30.86
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Bit-Check 10 Stainless 1 B0CJPL45X7
Bit-Check 10 Stainless 1, Weight: 2.27957978908 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
Wera 10 Piece Stainless Steel Torsion Screwdriver Bit Set Bit-Check 10 Stainless 1
Wera 10 Piece Stainless Steel Torsion Screwdriver Bit Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Rustproof
Rapidaptor technology
Set Consisting of:10 bits
Material:Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Wera BC 10/9 Bit Check, stainless steel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Super-Knips (78 61 140 ESD)
£30.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Impact Wrench Socket Set (3300578)
£30.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 05 160
£30.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Welding Grip Pliers 42 34 280
£28.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 816 RA Ratchet Screwdriver
£30.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Micro-Speeder ratchet wrench 23 252
£30.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Heavy-Duty Side Cutter (1439588)
£32.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax FMHT1-51276
£30.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera BC 10/9 Bit Check, stainless steel
prodImage
£30.86
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel