Knipex Wire ferrule crimping pliers 97 62 145 A

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Wire ferrule crimping pliers 97 62 145 A
from £30.994 offersManufacturer: KnipexPrice History
• Ferrule crimping pliers
• Weight: 168 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£32.65
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Crimping Pliers for Wire Ferrules with Comfort Handles 145 mm, 97 62 145 A KPX9762145A
For crimping wire ferrules according to DIN 46228 parts 1 + 4 in the range from 0.25 up to 2.5 mm² Crimping in marked trapezoidal dies for reliable connections between the sleeve and the conductor, Weight: 0.0881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Crimping Pliers for Wire Ferrules 145mm 0.25-2.5mm² 97 62 145 A 9762145A
KNIPEX Crimping Pliers for Wire Ferrules 145mm 0.25-2.5mm² 97 62 145 A, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£32.65
Shipping: Free
Knipex 97 62 145 A Crimping Pliers End Sleeves Ferrules 145mm 9762145A - Draper
Knipex 97 62 145 A Crimping Pliers End Sleeves Ferrules 145mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Crimping Pliers for Wire Ferrules with Comfort Handles 145 mm, 97 62 145 A
For crimping wire ferrules according to DIN 46228 parts 1 + 4 in the range from 0.25 up to 2.5 mm² Crimping in marked trapezoidal dies for reliable connections between the sleeve and the conductor, Weight: 0.0881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£35.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:168 g

Price History

1M
Knipex Wire ferrule crimping pliers 97 62 145 A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.86
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 65
£631.89
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 65Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190
£50.00
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bit set 30-piece
£31.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DT4586
£31.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 125
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWHT51389-0
£31.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Langbeck Pliers 30 36 160
£32.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Kraft Side Cutter 74 01 250
£30.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolfcraft Anchor set (4645000)
£29.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Wire ferrule crimping pliers 97 62 145 A
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£32.65
Shipping: Free
xpn1
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
White Rose Tools
prodImage
£35.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel