Wera 977/6 TORX screwdriver set

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera 977/6 TORX screwdriver set
from £27.99to £56.956 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Screwdriver chisel for screws, chiseling, levering
• For internal Torx screws
• With continuous hex shank, impact cap, and wrench assist
• With storage rack for wall mounting
• Tough hardened material, integrated impact cap, hex anti-roll protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 977/6 TORX screwdriver set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 977/6 TORX® Kraftform Chiseldriver screwdriver set, 6pc, 05024410001
Wera 977/6 TORX® Kraftform Chiseldriver screwdriver set, 6pc, 05024410001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Torx Chisel Screwdriver Set 6 Piece T15 T20 T25 T27 T30 T40 - 977/6
Wera Torx Chisel Screwdriver Set 6 Piece T15 T20 T25 T27 T30 T40 - 977/6, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£31.14
Shipping: Free
Wera 977/6 TORX® Kraftform Chiseldriver screwdriver set, 6pc, 05024410001 B000ZEE4WQ
Chiseldriver for fastening, chiselling and loosening For recessed TORX screws Hexagonal blade extending through the handle Impact cap and bolster for the transfer of higher torque Storage rack for wall-mounting, Weight: 2.3368999772 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 6 Piece TORX Hammer Chisel Driver T10-T40 Kraftform Screwdriver Set, 024410 05024410001 024410 tx
Wera 6 Piece TORX Hammer Chisel Driver T10-T40 Kraftform Screwdriver Set, 024410, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 024410 Kraftform Chiseldriver 6 Piece Torx Screwdriver Set
Wera 024410 Kraftform Chiseldriver 6 Piece Torx Screwdriver Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 6 Piece Kraftform Hammer Through Torx Screwdriver Set WER5024410001
Wera 6 Piece Kraftform Hammer Through Torx Screwdriver Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Screwdriver chisel for screws, chiseling, levering
For internal Torx screws
With continuous hex shank, impact cap, and wrench assist
With storage rack for wall mounting
Tough hardened material, integrated impact cap, hex anti-roll protection

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 977/6 TORX screwdriver set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bit-Check 7 Diamond 1 (05057416001)
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Mechanic Pliers 38 21 200
£27.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Gear clamp GearKlamp GK 30
£27.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 06 200
£28.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Plastic diagonal cutter 72 01 160
£27.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 100 VDE 190i (05005340001)
£28.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wiha Pin wrench set in ProStar holder (35481)
£29.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (08 21 145)
£28.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 977/6 TORX screwdriver set
wowzer-uk
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
transtools
prodImage
£31.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel