Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 06 200

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 06 200
from £28.98to £39.999 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Combination Pliers
• Hardness: 63 HRC
• Material: chrome-plated, Steel
• Dimensions: L20 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 06 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX High Leverage Combination Pliers Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 200 mm, 02 06 200 B0001P0BXK
Easier work due to optimised leverage Easier cutting, powerful gripping, bending and pulling Long cutting edges for thicker cables With gripping zones for flat and round material, suitable for versatile use Precise, minimal light gap between the gripping jaws to ensure optimal function of the cutting edges, Weight: 0.75618555866 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£28.98
Shipping: Free
Knipex 02 06 200 VDE High Leverage Combination Pliers 200mm
Knipex 02 06 200 VDE High Leverage Combination Pliers 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 0206200 VDE High Leverage Combination Pliers Chrome-plated 200mm KPX0206200
KNIPEX 0206200 VDE High Leverage Combination Pliers Chrome-plated 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£34.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex VDE High leverage Combination Pliers 200mm 8" 1000v Insulated 02 06 200
Knipex VDE High leverage Combination Pliers 200mm 8" 1000v Insulated 02 06 200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£34.69
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 0206200 VDE High Leverage Combination Pliers Chrome-plated 200mm KPX0206200
KNIPEX 0206200 VDE High Leverage Combination Pliers Chrome-plated 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£34.70
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 0206200 VDE High Leverage Combination Pliers Chrome-plated 200mm KPX0206200
KNIPEX 0206200 VDE High Leverage Combination Pliers Chrome-plated 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£34.70
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 02 06 200 Insulated VDE High Leverage Combination Pliers 200mm
KNIPEX 02 06 200 Insulated VDE High Leverage Combination Pliers 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£37.17
£43.12
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
KNIPEX VDE Combination Pliers High Leverage 200mm Multi Component 02 06 200
KNIPEX VDE Combination Pliers High Leverage 200mm Multi Component 02 06 200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£38.65
Shipping: Free
Knipex 02 06 200 VDE Insulated High Leverage Pliers Chrome Plated 200mm 59818 0206200 - Draper
Knipex 02 06 200 VDE Insulated High Leverage Pliers Chrome Plated 200mm 59818, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L20 Millimetre
Properties
Hardness:63 HRC
Material:chrome-plated, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 06 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stahlwille Set of hook tools No. 13000/4
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 05 160
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha Pin wrench set in ProStar holder (35481)
£29.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Slip-joint pliers 87 41 250
£28.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo Bit Box SP (626704000)
£28.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 160
£28.92
Compare Prices
19 offers
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Kraft Side Cutter 74 01 250
£30.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 06 200
prodImage
£28.98
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£34.68
Shipping: Free
kayfast1
prodImage
£34.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel