Wera 816 RA Ratchet Screwdriver

Price History
• Ratchet screwdriver
• External hex drive: 1/4 inch
• Magnetic Kraftform with anti-roll protection
• Multi-component handle
• Torque: 50 Nm
• Dimensions: L142 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 816 RA Ratchet Screwdriver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05051461001 1/4 x 142 816 RA Ratchet Screwdriver - Silver B0047KXA6U
With switching ring (right, fixed, left) Maximum torque of up to 50 Newton metres International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.26675933702 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Werkzeuge GmbH
prodImage
£30.76
Shipping: Free
WERA 051461 KRAFTFORM KOMPAKT 816 RA RATCHETING SCREWDRIVER BIT HOLDER 05051461001
WERA 051461 KRAFTFORM KOMPAKT 816 RA RATCHETING SCREWDRIVER BIT HOLDER, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£36.75
Shipping: Free
Wera 051461 Kraftform Bit Holding Screwdriver Handle WER051461
Wera 051461 Kraftform Bit Holding Screwdriver Handle The Wera 816RA Bit-Holding Ratchet Screwdriver Handle has apowerful ratchet mechanism which...
prodImage
£42.25
Shipping: Free
Wera WER051461 Ratchet Screwdrivers 4013288156280
Suitable for hexagon socket insert bits with 1/4" drive. Ratchet fine-tooth design for minimal return angle, switchover ring (right, locked, left) Hexagon chuck with Rapidaptor technology (rapid-in, rapid-out, rapid-spin, chuck-all, single hand function); magnetic Maximum torque of up to 50 Nm Kraftform handle with non-roll feature, multi-component, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: USA
prodImage
£56.30
Shipping: Free
Wera WER051461 Ratchet Screwdrivers
Suitable for hexagon socket insert bits with 1/4" drive. Ratchet fine-tooth design for minimal return angle, switchover ring (right, locked, left) Hexagon chuck with Rapidaptor technology (rapid-in, rapid-out, rapid-spin, chuck-all, single hand function); magnetic Maximum torque of up to 50 Nm Kraftform handle with non-roll feature, multi-component, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: USA
prodImage
£57.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L142 cm
Properties
External hex drive: 1/4 inch
Magnetic Kraftform with anti-roll protection
Multi-component handle
Torque:50 Nm

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 816 RA Ratchet Screwdriver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£66.74
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 5 Prices
Wera Click-Torque C 3
£163.15
Wera Click-Torque C 3Compare 5 Prices
Wera Click-Torque A 5
£138.72
Wera Click-Torque A 5Compare 6 Prices
Wera Torque screwdriver set 7440/41
£214.34
Wera Torque screwdriver set 7440/41Compare 3 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£89.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 180
£30.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Thread file 140
£30.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 40
£28.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 196686-7
£30.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8001 A Zyklop Mini 1 Bit Ratchet
£30.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Micro-Speeder ratchet wrench 23 252
£30.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera BC 10/9 Bit Check, stainless steel
£30.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FatMax FMHT1-51276
£30.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Super-Knips (78 61 140 ESD)
£30.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 816 RA Ratchet Screwdriver
prodImage
£30.76
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£36.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.25
Shipping: Free
Verkter GB
prodImage
£56.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel