Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 180

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 180
from £33.745 offersManufacturer: KnipexPrice History
• Diagonal Cutter
• Hardness: 62 HRC
• Length: 18 cm
• Material: chrome-plated, Steel
• Weight: 255 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£33.74
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£35.95
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter, Chrome-Plated, 180 mm, Chrome Vanadium Steel, VDE, Soft Wire (Copper)-Hard Wire (Steel Wire), Precision Cutting, 70 06 180 B0001P0CC0
The indispensable diagonal cutter for all-round use High-quality material and precise workmanship for long service life Precision cutting edges for soft and hard wire Clean cutting of thin copper wires, also at the cutting edge tips Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 61 HRC, Weight: 0.5599741459375 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£33.74
Shipping: Free
Knipex VDE Diagonal Side Cutting Pliers 180mm 7" 1000V Insulated Cutters 7006180 70 06 180
Knipex VDE Diagonal Side Cutting Pliers 180mm 7" 1000V Insulated Cutters 7006180, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex Diagonal Cutting Pliers Side Cutters Plier 180mm VDE Insulated, 70 06 180 7006180
Knipex Diagonal Cutting Pliers Side Cutters Plier 180mm VDE Insulated, 70 06 180, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
KNIPEX 70 06 180 Insulated VDE Diagonal Cutters With Multi-Component Grips 180mm KNIP7006180
KNIPEX 70 06 180 Insulated VDE Diagonal Cutters With Multi-Component Grips 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£36.10
£42.05
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Knipex Diagonal Plier Pliers 180mm VDE Insulated 70 06 180
Knipex Diagonal Plier Pliers 180mm VDE Insulated 70 06 180, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:255 g
Properties
Hardness: 62 HRC
Length: 18 cm
Material:chrome-plated, Steel

Price History

1M
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Power supply 28 707
£33.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rothenberger RoGrip 10"
£33.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Power Side Cutter 74 02 200
£32.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 165
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Quick Set 250 (87 22 250)
£33.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Hose Clamp Pliers (85 51 250 C)
£33.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 03 250
£35.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 180
prodImage
£33.74
Shipping: Free
kayfast1
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£36.10
Shipping: £5.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel