Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H

Manufacturer: Bessey
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
from £33.82to £73.9913 offersManufacturer: Bessey
• Specially forged fixed clamp for 12 x 8 mm grooves
• Clamping force up to 2,400 N
• Insensitive to vibrations
• Up to 5 times faster than conventional clamps
• Clamping width 160 mm, reach 60 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bessey GTR16S6H GTRH All-Steel Table Clamp, Grey/Red, 160/60 mm GTR16S6H-N
Specially forged fixed arm for 12 x 8 mm grooves Ergonomically shaped wooden handle Span wide: 160mm Original Bessey item number: GTR16S6H Bessey, just better Durable and robust Safe - Resistant to vibrations, Weight: 1.1464037624 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
prodImage
£33.82
Shipping: Free
Bessey GTR16S6H All-steel Guide Rail table clamp with lever handle GTR 160/60,
Bessey GTR16S6H All-steel Guide Rail table clamp with lever handle GTR 160/60,, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£38.59
Shipping: Free
Bessey GTR16S6H All-steel Guide Rail table clamp with lever handle GTR 160/60,
Bessey GTR16S6H All-steel Guide Rail table clamp with lever handle GTR 160/60,, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£38.59
Shipping: Free
Bessey GTR16S6H GTRH All-Steel Table Clamp, Grey/Red, 160/60 mm GTR16S6H-N
Specially forged fixed arm for 12 x 8 mm grooves Ergonomically shaped wooden handle Span wide: 160mm Original Bessey item number: GTR16S6H Bessey, just better Durable and robust Safe - Resistant to vibrations, Weight: 1.1464037624 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bessey GTR16S6H All-steel Guide Rail table clamp with lever handle GTR 160/60,
Bessey GTR16S6H All-steel Guide Rail table clamp with lever handle GTR 160/60,, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£38.59
Shipping: Free
BESSEY Guide Rail Plunge Saw All Steel Table Lever Clamp GTRH 160/60 BE104924 GTR16S6H
BESSEY Guide Rail Plunge Saw All Steel Table Lever Clamp GTRH 160/60 BE104924, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£41.30
Shipping: Free
Bessey GTRH Lever Handle Guide Rail Clamp 160mm GTR16S6H
Bessey GTRH Lever Handle Guide Rail Clamp 160mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Bessey Guide Rail Plunge Saw All Steel Table Lever Clamp GTRH 160/60 BE104924 GTR16S6H
Bessey Guide Rail Plunge Saw All Steel Table Lever Clamp GTRH 160/60 BE104924, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Bessey Dewalt Makita Festool Guide Rail Clamps Lever and Standard Various Sizes GTR16S6H
Bessey Dewalt Makita Festool Guide Rail Clamps Lever and Standard Various Sizes, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Bessey All Steel Ratchet Lever Guide Rail Clamp - 1 per Pack - GTR16S6H
Bessey All Steel Ratchet Lever Guide Rail Clamp - 1 per Pack - GTR16S6H, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Bessey GTR16S6H All-steel Guide Rail table clamp with lever handle - Pack Of 2
Bessey GTR16S6H All-steel Guide Rail table clamp with lever handle - Pack Of 2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Bessey GTR16S6H All-steel Guide Rail table clamp with lever handle - Pack Of 2
Bessey GTR16S6H All-steel Guide Rail table clamp with lever handle - Pack Of 2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Bessey GTR16S6H All-steel Guide Rail table clamp with lever handle - Pack Of 2
Bessey GTR16S6H All-steel Guide Rail table clamp with lever handle - Pack Of 2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specially forged fixed clamp for 12 x 8 mm grooves
Clamping force up to 2,400 N
Insensitive to vibrations
Up to 5 times faster than conventional clamps
Clamping width 160 mm, reach 60 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bessey

Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£31.30
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30Compare 14 Prices
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100Compare 10 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS6
£62.50
Bessey Angle clamp WS6Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
£25.27
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12Compare 1 Prices
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mmCompare 15 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS3
£59.44
Bessey Angle clamp WS3Compare 1 Prices
Bessey UniKlamp UK60
£22.99
Bessey UniKlamp UK60Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Power supply 28 707
£33.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knipex Quick Set 250 (87 22 250)
£33.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey Gear clamp GearKlamp GK 60
£35.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Hose Clamp Pliers (85 51 250 C)
£33.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 180
£33.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 28 SB
£32.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rothenberger RoGrip 10"
£33.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rothenberger Pipe wrench 90G 1"
£36.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
Baildon Tools UK
prodImage
£33.82
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£38.59
Shipping: Free
toolstoredirect
prodImage
£38.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel