Wera Kraftform Compact 12 (05135942001)

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Kraftform Compact 12 (05135942001)
from £25.99to £49.958 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Bit set
• Set Consisting of: 9 bits, 1 handle holder with quick-change chuck
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact 12 (05135942001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WERA Kraftform Kompakt 11 Micro Precision Screwdriver Bits & Handle TX/PH,135942 135942 WER135942
WERA Kraftform Kompakt 11 Micro Precision Screwdriver Bits & Handle TX/PH,135942, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drill Bits & Accessories > Other Accessories
prodImage
£25.99
£29.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
WERA Kraftform Kompakt 11 Micro Precision Screwdriver Bits & Handle TX/PH,135942 135942 WER135942
WERA Kraftform Kompakt 11 Micro Precision Screwdriver Bits & Handle TX/PH,135942, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drill Bits & Accessories > Other Accessories
prodImage
£29.68
£33.23
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 62, 33 Pieces B0061N932Q
A screwdriver set cannot be more compact Kraftform holder with Rapidaptor quick-release chuck Torsion design of the bits against premature wear Tough viscous bits for universal use Convenient and robust storage, Weight: 0.24912235606 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools (UK) Ltd
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
WERA Kraftform Kompakt 11 Micro Precision Screwdriver Bits & Handle TX/PH,135942 135942 WER135942
WERA Kraftform Kompakt 11 Micro Precision Screwdriver Bits & Handle TX/PH,135942, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drill Bits & Accessories > Other Accessories
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
WERA Kraftform Kompakt 11 Pc Precision/Micro Torx/PH Screwdriver Bit Set,135942 135942 WER135942
WERA Kraftform Kompakt 11 Pc Precision/Micro Torx/PH Screwdriver Bit Set,135942, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drill Bits & Accessories > Other Accessories
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 135942 Kraftform Kompakt 12 Micro Screwdriver Bit Set - Philips & Torx
Wera 135942 Kraftform Kompakt 12 Micro Screwdriver Bit Set - Philips & Torx, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 12 Philips-PH/TORX® 10 Piece 05135942001
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 12 Philips-PH/TORX® 10 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£46.28
Shipping: Free
Wera 10 Piece Kraftform Kompakt 12 Screwdriver Bit Set WER5135942001
Wera 10 Piece Kraftform Kompakt 12 Screwdriver Bit Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Set Consisting of:9 bits, 1 handle holder with quick-change chuck

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact 12 (05135942001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Assembly pliers 28 01 200
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cabinet key 00 11 07
£25.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex 74 01 180
£26.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 11 7-piece (05004179001)
£25.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 160
£25.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (08 21 145)
£28.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO30-8
£25.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 Diamond 1
£25.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 400/80
£24.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Proxxon Profile milling cutter set 29 020
£26.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 12 (05135942001)
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: £3.55
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£29.68
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel