Knipex Cobra 87 02 250 T

Price History
• water pump pliers
• Key width: 46 mm
• Clamping range: 50 mm
• Adjustment position: 25
• Material: Chrome, Steel
• Dimensions: L250 Millimetre
• Weight: 370 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cobra 87 02 250 T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers with Multi-Component Grips, with Integrated Tether Attachment Point for A, 87 02 250 T B01H73WM26
Push the button for adjustment on the workpiece Fine adjustment for optimum adaptation to different sizes of workpieces and a comfortable handle width Self-locking on pipes and nuts: no slipping on the workpiece and low handforce required Gripping surfaces with special hardened teeth, teeth hardness approx. 61 HRC: high wear resistance and stable gripping Box-joint design for high stability due to double guide, Weight: 0.8598028218 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£33.23
Shipping: Free
Knipex 87 02 250 T Cobra® High-tech Water Pump Pliers Tethered - 250mm 8702250T
Knipex 87 02 250 T Cobra® High-tech Water Pump Pliers Tethered - 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cobra Hightech Water Pump Pliers (250 mm) 87 02 250 T
Size Name: 250 mm  | Colour Name: Multi-colour 87 02 250 T KNIPEX Cobra Push the button for adjustment on the workpiece. Fine adjustment...
prodImage
£46.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L250 Millimetre
Weight:370 g
Properties
Key width: 46 mm
Clamping range: 50 mm
Adjustment position: 25
Material:Chrome, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cobra 87 02 250 T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWHT0-16063
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita D-41517
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£30.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 12 (05135942001)
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Screwdriver Set 7-piece (5006147001)
£32.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wiha 322 K5
£35.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers 97 78 180
£32.90
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 180
£33.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronics Assembly Pliers 36 12 130
£31.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Power supply 28 707
£33.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 02 250 T
prodImage
£33.23
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel