Wera Screwdriver Set 7-piece (5006147001)

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Screwdriver Set 7-piece (5006147001)
from £32.95to £53.8913 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Screwdriver Set
• Blade length: 80-125 mm
• Special features: VDE-tested, protective insulated blade, insulated
• Profile width: 2.5/?3.5/?4/?5.5mm, PH1/?PH2
• Set Consisting of: 4x slotted screwdrivers, 2x Phillips screwdrivers, multi-component handle
• One-handed Operation: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Screwdriver Set 7-piece (5006147001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05006147001 160 i/7 Rack, VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set, 7 Pieces B000297U4S
Insulated blades for secure work at 1,000 volts Smooth hard zones for high speed turning, soft grip zones for high torque transfer Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size Hexagonal anti-roll feature against rolling away Lasertip tips for more secure fit in the screw head, Weight: 0.441 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 05006147001 - Screwdriver set
Wera 05006147001 - Screwdriver set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 160 i/7 VDE Screwdriver set Kraftform Plus Series 100 - 05006147001
Wera 160 i/7 VDE Screwdriver set Kraftform Plus Series 100 - 05006147001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 006147 Kraftform 7 Piece VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set - Slotted & Phillips 05006147001
Wera 006147 Kraftform 7 Piece VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set - Slotted & Phillips, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
WERA Kraftform VDE Insulated Screwdriver Choose From Phillips, Pozi, Slot Or Set 5006147001
WERA Kraftform VDE Insulated Screwdriver Choose From Phillips, Pozi, Slot Or Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
WERA Kraftform 7 Piece VDE Insulated Phillips PH & Slot Screwdriver Set, 006147 5006147001
WERA Kraftform 7 Piece VDE Insulated Phillips PH & Slot Screwdriver Set, 006147, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike Kraftform Plus Series 100 Screwdriver Rack 5006147001
Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike Kraftform Plus Series 100 Screwdriver Rack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Cycle Bicycle Bike Kraftform Plus Series 100 Screwdriver Rack 5006147001
Wera Tools Cycle Bicycle Bike Kraftform Plus Series 100 Screwdriver Rack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Wera 160I/7 VDE Kraftform Plus LaserTip Screwdriver Set 05006147001
Wera 160I/7 VDE Kraftform Plus LaserTip Screwdriver Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£40.38
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools 10,000V VDE Electrical Screwdriver Set With Circuit Tester & Stand 05006147001
Wera Tools 10,000V VDE Electrical Screwdriver Set With Circuit Tester & Stand, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£43.10
Shipping: Free
Wera 7 Piece Kraftform VVD Screwdriver Set 5006147001
Wera 7 Piece Kraftform VVD Screwdriver Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
SCREWDRIVER SET, VDE, SLOT/PH, 7PC , WERA , 006147 5006147001
SCREWDRIVER SET, VDE, SLOT/PH, 7PC , WERA , 006147, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£53.79
Shipping: Free
Wera RT59414 SCREWDRIVER SET VDE SLOT/PH 7PC 006147 5006147001
RT59414 SCREWDRIVER SET VDE SLOT/PH 7PC 006147, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£53.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Blade length: 80-125 mm
Special features: VDE-tested, protective insulated blade, insulated
Profile width: 2.5/?3.5/?4/?5.5mm, PH1/?PH2
Set Consisting of:4x slotted screwdrivers, 2x Phillips screwdrivers, multi-component handle
One-handed Operation:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Screwdriver Set 7-piece (5006147001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera Click-Torque C 3
£146.28
Wera Click-Torque C 3Compare 12 Prices
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)
£97.98
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 160 i/165 i/7
£32.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Knipex Langbeck Pliers 30 36 160
£32.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 88/1 Vario set
£32.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 165
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Horizontal tensioner STC-HH70
£32.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo Bit Box SP (626704000)
£30.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Power Side Cutter 74 02 200
£32.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wiha Hex Key Set in Compact Holder (36453)
£33.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Universal pliers 142 10 JC
£32.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 26 16 200
£33.12
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wera Screwdriver Set 7-piece (5006147001)
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel