Knipex Kraft Combination Pliers 02 05 180

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Kraft Combination Pliers 02 05 180
from £31.99to £33.993 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Combination Pliers
• Cutting capacity hard wire: Ø 2.5 mm
• Cutting capacity piano wire: Ø 2.0 mm
• Cutting capacity Cu cable, multi-strand: Ø 11.5 mm
• Cutting capacity Cu cable, multi-strand: 16.0 mm²
• Hardness: 64 HRC
• Material: Plastic, Steel
• Dimensions: L180 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Kraft Combination Pliers 02 05 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX High Leverage Combination Pliers Chrome-Plated with Comfort Handles 180 mm, 02 05 180 B000RVZMNM
Easier work due to optimised leverage Easier cutting, powerful gripping, bending and pulling Long cutting edges for thicker cables With gripping zones for flat and round material, suitable for versatile use Precise, minimal light gap between the gripping jaws to ensure optimal function of the cutting edges, Weight: 0.52470018356 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 02 05 180 High Leverage Combination Pliers With Comfort Handles 180mm
Knipex 02 05 180 High Leverage Combination Pliers With Comfort Handles 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 02 05 180 High Leverage Combination Pliers Multi Component Grips 180mm
Knipex 02 05 180 High Leverage Combination Pliers Multi Component Grips 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L180 cm
Weight:238 g
Properties
Cutting capacity hard wire: Ø 2.5 mm
Cutting capacity piano wire: Ø 2.0 mm
Cutting capacity Cu cable, multi-strand: Ø 11.5 mm
Cutting capacity Cu cable, multi-strand: 16.0 mm²
Hardness:64 HRC
Material:Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Kraft Combination Pliers 02 05 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Combination pliers 02 02 225
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Four-jaw chuck for DB250 (27024)
£31.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 04
£32.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 932/6 Screwdriver Set (05018282001)
£31.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wera 8003 A Zyklop metal ratchet
£31.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wera Bit-Safe 43 Universal 1
£34.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore Heavy-Duty Side Cutter (1439588)
£31.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Kraft Combination Pliers 02 05 180
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel