Proxxon Four-jaw chuck for DB250 (27024)

Manufacturer: Proxxon
Proxxon Four-jaw chuck for DB250 (27024)
from £31.99to £35.004 offersManufacturer: Proxxon
• Four-jaw chuck
• For clamping asymmetrically shaped woods
• Clamping range inside with reversible jaws from 1.5 - 35 mm
• Clamping range outside from 14 - 67 mm
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Proxxon Four-jaw chuck for DB250 (27024)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PROXXON 27024 Four jaw Chuck for Lathe DB 250, Black 23454
Original PROXXON quality Brand: Proxxon High quality products Model Number:27024 Best quality, Weight: 0.05 pounds, Manufacturer: PROXXON GmbH
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
PROXXON 27024 Four jaw Chuck for Lathe DB 250, Black K340042-2
Original PROXXON quality Brand: Proxxon High quality products Model Number:27024 Best quality, Weight: 0.05 Pounds, Manufacturer: PROXXON GmbH
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 27024 4-Jaw Independent Chuck for DB 250 NO 27 024
Proxxon 27024 4-Jaw Independent Chuck for DB 250 NO 27 024, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 27024 Independent 4 Jaw Chuck for DB250 Lathe
Proxxon 27024 Independent 4 Jaw Chuck for DB250 Lathe, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
For clamping asymmetrically shaped woods
Clamping range inside with reversible jaws from 1.5 - 35 mm
Clamping range outside from 14 - 67 mm
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M
Proxxon Four-jaw chuck for DB250 (27024)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Kraft Combination Pliers 02 05 180
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 04
£32.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers 97 68 145 A
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 932/6 Screwdriver Set (05018282001)
£31.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wera 8003 A Zyklop metal ratchet
£31.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 02 02 225
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Heavy-Duty Side Cutter (1439588)
£31.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Plastic Pipe Cutter 94 10 185
£30.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Four-jaw chuck for DB250 (27024)
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
cw_tyzack
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel