C.K Tools VDE Needle Nose Pliers Straight 431014

Manufacturer: C.K Tools
from £33.96to £39.955 offersManufacturer: C.K Tools
• Material: alloyed special steel
• Two-component handles with slip protection
• Dimensions: length 200 mm, cutting capacities: hard 1.6 mm, medium 2.0 mm, soft > 4.0 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
C.K Tools VDE Needle Nose Pliers Straight 431014
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C.K CK Tools Redline VDE Snipe Long Nose side pliers 200mm 431014
CK Tools Redline VDE Snipe Long Nose side pliers 200mm 431014, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£33.96
Shipping: Free
"C.K 39076 Snipe Nose Pliers, 200 mm - 8"", 431014, Red B002JCTIO6
Certified and approved by the VDE institute of Germany Tested to 10,000v for complete assurance of safety when working on live equipment up to 1000v AC GS safety marked Ergonomic dual compound handle offering the perfect balance of grip and comfort Induction hardened and precision ground cutting edges, Manufacturer: CARKA
prodImage
£39.93
Shipping: Free
C.K C. K Tools 431014 RedLine VDE Snipe Nose Plier Straight/Cable Side Pliers 200mm
C. K Tools 431014 RedLine VDE Snipe Nose Plier Straight/Cable Side Pliers 200mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
C.K C. K Tools 431014 RedLine VDE Snipe Nose Plier Straight/Cable Side Pliers 200mm
C. K Tools 431014 RedLine VDE Snipe Nose Plier Straight/Cable Side Pliers 200mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
C.K C. K Tools 431014 RedLine VDE Snipe Nose Plier Straight/Cable Side Pliers 200mm
C. K Tools 431014 RedLine VDE Snipe Nose Plier Straight/Cable Side Pliers 200mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material: alloyed special steel
Two-component handles with slip protection
Dimensions: length 200 mm, cutting capacities: hard 1.6 mm, medium 2.0 mm, soft > 4.0 mm

Price History

1M
C.K Tools VDE Needle Nose Pliers Straight 431014
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from C.K Tools

C.K Tools MA2638
£47.99
C.K Tools MA2638Compare 9 Prices
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.88
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DFCompare 2 Prices
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)Compare 4 Prices
C.K Tools MA2650
£121.18
C.K Tools MA2650Compare 12 Prices
C.K Tools MA2652
£121.16
C.K Tools MA2652Compare 11 Prices
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005
£24.99
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 26 15 200
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Spark Plug Socket Insert 900AMGT
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 02 02 225
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Double box-end wrench (6055730)
£34.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Quick Set 250 (87 22 250)
£33.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wiha Professional ESD Side Cutter (26831)
£31.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Hose Clamp Pliers (85 51 250 C)
£33.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Precision circlip pliers 48 11 J4
£36.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Power supply 28 707
£33.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
expressdiscountsales
prodImage
£33.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.93
Shipping: Free
toolstoredirect
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel