Knipex Needle-nose combination pliers 145 mm (08 22 145)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Needle-nose combination pliers 145 mm (08 22 145)
from £24.92to £43.786 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Made from special-grade tool steel, oil hardened and tempered
• Highly torsion-resistant, tapered jaws with milled groove for holding and pulling nails, pins, etc.
• Singly curved gripping surface for particularly secure hold of flat materials
• Especially effortless cutting thanks to high-leverage pivot joint
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Needle-nose combination pliers 145 mm (08 22 145)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Needle-Nose Combination Pliers with Comfort Handles 145 mm, 08 22 145
The reliable and diverse combination pliers when out and about Easy cutting thanks to the high leverage joint With cutting edges for soft, medium-hard and hard wire Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 61 HRC Long service life and stable tips, Weight: 0.3086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£24.92
£31.27
Shipping: £6.35
with shipping: £6.35
Knipex 08 22 145 Needle-Nose Long Combination Pliers Comfort Handles 145mm
Knipex 08 22 145 Needle-Nose Long Combination Pliers Comfort Handles 145mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£28.68
Shipping: Free
Knipex 08 22 145 Long Snipe Needle Nose 145mm Combination Cutting Pliers, 145mm 0822145
Knipex 08 22 145 Long Snipe Needle Nose 145mm Combination Cutting Pliers, 145mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£28.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 08 22 145 Long Snipe Needle Nose 145mm Combination Cutting Pliers 0822145
Knipex 08 22 145 Long Snipe Needle Nose 145mm Combination Cutting Pliers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Bicycle Cycle Bike Needle Nose Combination Pliers - 145 MM KP0015
KNIPEX Bicycle Cycle Bike Needle Nose Combination Pliers - 145 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Pointed Combination Pliers 145mm 08 22 145 0822145
Pointed Combination Pliers 145mm 08 22 145, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£43.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Made from special-grade tool steel, oil hardened and tempered
Highly torsion-resistant, tapered jaws with milled groove for holding and pulling nails, pins, etc.
Singly curved gripping surface for particularly secure hold of flat materials
Especially effortless cutting thanks to high-leverage pivot joint

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Needle-nose combination pliers 145 mm (08 22 145)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Joker Double Open-End Wrench 05003765001
£24.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wiha 320N K6
£24.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wolfcraft Workbench clamp (3036000)
£22.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 02 160
£24.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 11 7-piece (05004179001)
£25.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 22 06 160
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination shear 95 05 190
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Double Open-End Wrench (6059990)
£25.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-83158
£24.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Needle-nose combination pliers 145 mm (08 22 145)
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£24.92
Shipping: £6.35
primetools
prodImage
£28.68
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£28.70
Shipping: Free
powertoolmate
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel