Knipex Assembly pliers 28 21 200

Price History
• Assembly pliers
• Suitable for gripping, adjusting, and assembly work
• Material: Plastic, Steel
• Dimensions: L200 cm
• Weight: 187 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Assembly pliers 28 21 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 28 21 200 - pliers (Steel, Red) B003RWS99M
Suitable for high power gripping and assembly work. Serrated gripping surfaces. Round nose. High-grade special tool steel, forged, oil-hardened. Plastic coated handles., Weight: 0.415 pounds, Manufacturer: KNIPEX
prodImage
£23.42
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Long Reach Needle Nose Pliers with Plastic Coating 200 mm, 28 21 200 B003EA05NA
Ideal for work in confined areas, e.g. in narrow and deep switch boxes Knurled gripping surfaces, Weight: 0.41226442994 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£35.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L200 cm
Weight:187 g
Properties
Suitable for gripping, adjusting, and assembly work
Material:Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M
Knipex Assembly pliers 28 21 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Electronic-Super-Knips 78 71 125
£23.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers Cobra XS (87 00 100)
£23.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley Graphite Hammer
£25.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronic Super Knips 78 13 125 ESD
£23.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yato YT-0614
£23.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Long nose pliers 30 15 140
£24.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMHT0-96230
£23.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Professional Organizer (1-92-748)
£21.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 9610 Joker magnetic strip (05136413001)
£23.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Assembly pliers 28 21 200
prodImage
£23.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel