Stanley FMHT0-96230

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley FMHT0-96230
from £24.00to £35.995 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Wire stripper
• Multi-component handle
• Stripping holes: 0.2 mm² - 6 mm²
• Dimensions: L210 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FMHT0-96230
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY FATMAX Automatic Wire Stripper, Strips 10-22 AWG Wire with Spring Loaded Handles, Comfortable Grip annd Adjustable Wire Stop
This Stanley FatMax automatic, spring loaded Wire Stripping Plier strips inner and outer sheaths on wires and cables 0.2-6mm The pliers have crimping capability and are colour coded for crimps on common insulated and non insulated terminals 1.5-6mm They have bi-material handles, allowing easy grip and the simple application of large forces needed for crimping and stripping, Weight: 0.7495716908 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Stanley Fatmax Automatic Wire Stripping Strips Black/Yellow - FMHT0-96230
Stanley Fatmax Automatic Wire Stripping Strips Black/Yellow - FMHT0-96230, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£27.04
Shipping: Free
Stanley FatMax Auto Wire Stripping Plier FMHT096230
Stanley FatMax Auto Wire Stripping Plier, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£27.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
STANLEY FATMAX Automatic Wire Stripper FMHT096230
STANLEY FATMAX Automatic Wire Stripper, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£31.96
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX Automatic Wire Stripper Cable Stripping tool 10-22 AWG - NEW UK FMHT096230
STANLEY FATMAX Automatic Wire Stripper Cable Stripping tool 10-22 AWG - NEW UK, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L210 Millimetre
Properties
Multi-component handle
Stripping holes: 0.2 mm² - 6 mm²

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FMHT0-96230
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£31.98
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT71516
£24.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 880AMGT
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Pipe cutter VA 3-30 mm
£25.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 400/80
£24.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex 02 01 180
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Universal grip pliers 40 14 250
£23.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 200
£23.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Socket wrench set 94-piece (2296)
£25.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Wire stripper 11 02 160
£24.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FMHT0-96230
World Of Supply
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£27.04
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£27.14
Shipping: Free
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£31.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel