Rothenberger Pipe cutter VA 3-30 mm

Manufacturer: Rothenberger
Rothenberger Pipe cutter VA 3-30 mm
from £25.85to £31.742 offersManufacturer: Rothenberger
• Pipe cutter
• Internal deburrer foldable
• Spare cutting wheel included in the handle
• Suitable for pipes with a diameter of 3-30 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rothenberger Pipe cutter VA 3-30 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rothenberger 71085 3-30 mm Pipe Cutter with Telescoping Ratchet Handle - Black/Grey B000ZECN1U
Quick adjustment with telescoping ratchet handle With automatic spring-loaded reset Colour: black/grey, Weight: 0.6393405598 pounds, Manufacturer: Rothenberger
prodImage
£25.85
Shipping: Free
Rothenberger Stainless Steel Tube Pipe Cutter Inox 30 Pro - 3-30mm Diameter 7.1085
Rothenberger Stainless Steel Tube Pipe Cutter Inox 30 Pro - 3-30mm Diameter, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Pipe Cutters
prodImage
£31.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Internal deburrer foldable
Spare cutting wheel included in the handle
Suitable for pipes with a diameter of 3-30 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Rothenberger Pipe cutter VA 3-30 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rothenberger

Rothenberger Chain pipe wrench 6"
£310.52
Rothenberger Chain pipe wrench 6"Compare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Rocut 160 Set
£689.99
Rothenberger Rocut 160 SetCompare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Propane burner 72 kW
£71.16
Rothenberger Propane burner 72 kWCompare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Super Cut 1/2 - 1"
£149.99
Rothenberger Super Cut 1/2 - 1"Compare 1 Prices
Rothenberger RP50 Inox
£441.89
Rothenberger RP50 InoxCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Grip pliers 137 7
£25.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 17 mm
£25.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Wera 977/6 TORX screwdriver set
£27.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO30-8
£25.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 160
£25.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Socket wrench set 94-piece (2296)
£25.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Assembly pliers 28 01 200
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cabinet key 00 11 07
£25.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 40
£28.09
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 11 7-piece (05004179001)
£25.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rothenberger Pipe cutter VA 3-30 mm
prodImage
£25.85
Shipping: Free
transtools
prodImage
£31.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel