Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 10"

Price History
• Water pump pliers
• Self-locking
• Clamping protection
• Adjustable in 7 positions
• Abrasion-resistant
• Length: 25 cm
• Material: Chrome, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 10"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rothenberger Pipe Wrench 250mm Sturdy Water Pump Pliers for Pipes 70528
Rothenberger Pipe Wrench 250mm Sturdy Water Pump Pliers for Pipes, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Pipe Wrenches
prodImage
£14.98
£18.48
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Rothenberger 70528 "SP Water Pump Pliers, Red/Silver, 250 mm B0012RTZAQ
Non-slip even on smooth surfaces Long service life through induction hardened teeth Safe use with the crush and pinch protection
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Properties
Self-locking
Clamping protection
Adjustable in 7 positions
Abrasion-resistant
Length: 25 cm
Material:Chrome, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 10"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rothenberger

Rothenberger Ropump Super Plus
£79.55
Rothenberger Ropump Super PlusCompare 8 Prices
Rothenberger RP50 Inox
£441.89
Rothenberger RP50 InoxCompare 2 Prices
Rothenberger RP50 manual
£294.16
Rothenberger RP50 manualCompare 2 Prices
Rothenberger Pipe Wrench 90G 2"
£91.99
Rothenberger Pipe Wrench 90G 2"Compare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Gas test plug
£30.87
Rothenberger Gas test plugCompare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Valve key 275 mm
£71.37
Rothenberger Valve key 275 mmCompare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Rospi
£123.00
Rothenberger RospiCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo HSS-TiN Drill Set 19 pcs (627156000)
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers (99 00 250)
£15.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Flex-Dot Combination Screwdriver
£14.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo HSS-G Drill Set 19 pcs (627153000)
£15.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (03 02 160)
£17.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fischer DuoPower 10 x 50 S 25 pcs. (535461)
£14.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Screwdriver Set (810SPC/6)
£15.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brüder Mannesmann Bit set 100-piece (M29892)
£12.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench (6081060)
£14.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Habero Rotband 300
£14.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 10"
rapidonline
prodImage
£14.98
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel