Metabo HSS-TiN Drill Set 19 pcs (627156000)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo HSS-TiN Drill Set 19 pcs (627156000)
from £14.958 offersManufacturer: MetaboPrice History
• Metal drill bit
• Set Consisting of: 19 x drill bits
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
METABO HSS-TiN 19 PIECE DRILL BIT SET IN METAL CASE - 627156000
METABO HSS-TiN 19 PIECE DRILL BIT SET IN METAL CASE - 627156000, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo 19pc HSS-TIN Twist drill bit set (TiN) 627156000
Metabo 19pc HSS-TIN Twist drill bit set (TiN), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£15.24
Shipping: Free
Metabo 627156000 HSS-TIN Twist Drills (19 pcs.), Green, Set of 19 Pieces B00239FX3U
roll-forged version in metal case O 1 - 10 x 0.5 mm; Suitable for drilling in steel, Weight: 1.42418621252 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£16.44
£20.93
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Metabo MPT627156 19 Piece High Quality HSS TIN Twist Drill Professional Bit Set MPT627157; 627156000
Metabo MPT627156 19 Piece High Quality HSS TIN Twist Drill Professional Bit Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
MPT Metabo HSS-Tin Drill Bit Set, 19 Piece 627156000
Metabo HSS-Tin Drill Bit Set, 19 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£18.33
Shipping: Free
metabo Hss-Tin Drill Bit Set 19 Piece MPT627156
metabo Hss-Tin Drill Bit Set 19 Piece MPT627156, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£18.41
Shipping: Free
METABO HSS-TiN 19 PIECE DRILL BIT SET IN METAL CASE - 627156000
METABO HSS-TiN 19 PIECE DRILL BIT SET IN METAL CASE - 627156000, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo HSS-Tin Drill Bit Set 19 Piece 627156000
HSS-Tin Drill Bit Set 19 Piece, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Construction Tools > Other Construction Tools
prodImage
£29.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Set Consisting of:19 x drill bits

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo HSS-TiN Drill Set 19 pcs (627156000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Similar Priced Products

Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 10"
£14.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Veneer Saw 30 cm (2-17-204)
£14.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Control cabinet key 00 11 03
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rothenberger Copper pipe cutter 3 - 30 mm
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Flex-Dot Combination Screwdriver
£14.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZM15-6
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo HSS-G Drill Set 19 pcs (627153000)
£15.26
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gedore VDE 2160 PZ 3 Screwdriver (1612204)
£11.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo HSS-TiN Drill Set 19 pcs (627156000)
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
machinery4wood
prodImage
£15.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.44
Shipping: £4.49
jamangietrading
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel