Proxxon Flex-Dot Combination Screwdriver

Price History
• Combination screwdriver
• Blade length 11 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Flex-Dot Combination Screwdriver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Proxxon Workshop Bit Screwdriver FLEX-DOT Handle High Torque 22283
Proxxon Workshop Bit Screwdriver FLEX-DOT Handle High Torque, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£14.76
£18.26
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Proxxon 22283 Combination Screwdriver Standard Bits and 1/4 Inch Socket Spanner Inserts 30762
Rounded two-component handle shape with flexible nubs Good grip with quick grip High torque and contact forces Balanced design for horizontal and vertical approach International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.28219169536 Pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£15.42
£19.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Proxxon 22283 Combination Screwdriver Standard Bits and 1/4 Inch Socket Spanner Inserts 30762
Rounded two-component handle shape with flexible nubs Good grip with quick grip High torque and contact forces Balanced design for horizontal and vertical approach International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.28219169536 Pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£18.33
£22.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Properties
Blade length 11 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Flex-Dot Combination Screwdriver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650
£179.99
Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool Case
£324.43
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool CaseCompare 2 Prices
Proxxon Power supply 28 707
£33.75
Proxxon Power supply 28 707Compare 6 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349
£68.22
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282
£106.02
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353
£103.21
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080
£42.20
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294
£137.24
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fischer DuoPower 10 x 50 S 25 pcs. (535461)
£14.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley TR45
£12.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 10"
£14.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Copper pipe cutter 3 - 30 mm
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Spring Band Clamp Pliers 85 51 250 A
£16.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
Silverline Grease gun with lever action MS110
£14.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers (99 00 250)
£15.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Screwdriver Set (810SPC/6)
£14.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Flex-Dot Combination Screwdriver
rapidonline
prodImage
£14.76
Shipping: £3.50
Fluid_Onlinehandel
prodImage
£15.42
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.33
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel