Knipex Spring Band Clamp Pliers 85 51 250 A

Price History
• Spring Band Clamp Pliers
• Capacity: max. 70 mm
• Adjustment positions: 25
• Rotatable, universal gripping inserts
• Gripping inserts rotatable even under load
• Material: chrome-vanadium electro steel
• Material: Chrome
• Dimensions: L25 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Spring Band Clamp Pliers 85 51 250 A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KNIPEX Spare Parts Assortment Grip Inserts, for 85 51 250 A / 85 51 250 AF, 85 59 250 A B00H4OWH2E
Rotating, universal grip inserts for reliably gripping the clamps in all positions Jaw inserts can also be rotated under load Extremely good leverage which allows clamps to be opened easily without great effort Slim head design Narrow head width, rotating grip inserts make this an ideal tool, especially in confined areas, Weight: 0.00440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£17.30
£21.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KNIPEX Replacement gripper jaws 85 59 250 A 8559250A
Replacement gripper jaws 85 59 250 A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Other Garage Equipment & Tools
prodImage
£26.48
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 85 51 250 A Hose clamp pliers
Weight [g]: 345; Length [mm]: 250; Diameter: 70; adjustable: adjustable; Tool handle surface: Plastic-coated
prodImage
£50.49
£58.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
KNIPEX Spring Hose Clamp Pliers with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 85 51 250 A B00FBPU8VK
Rotating, universal grip inserts for reliably gripping the clamps in all positions Jaw inserts can also be rotated under load Extremely good leverage which allows clamps to be opened easily without great effort Slim head design Narrow head width, rotating grip inserts make this an ideal tool, especially in confined areas, Weight: 0.7495716908 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex Spring Hose Clamp Pliers 250mm 10in With Quick Set Adjustment 85 51 250A
Knipex Spring Hose Clamp Pliers 250mm 10in With Quick Set Adjustment 85 51 250A, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£60.88
Shipping: Free
Knipex 85 51 250 A SB Spring Hose Clamp Pliers with Quick-Set Adjustment 250mm Capacity 70mm KPX8551250A
Knipex 85 51 250 A SB Spring Hose Clamp Pliers with Quick-SetAdjustment 250mm Capacity 70mm The Knipex 85 Series Spring Hose Clamp Pliers are made...
prodImage
£70.42
Shipping: Free
Knipex 85 51 Hose Clamp Pliers, 250mm, 250A 85 51 250A
Professional Quality, exceptionally versatile hose clamp pliers fitted with rotating grip inserts. Used for removing spring band rings, standard or...
prodImage
£70.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
KNIPEX Spring Hose Clamp Pliers Self-Service Card with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 85 51 250 A SB B00KCU5GNY
Rotating, universal grip inserts for reliably gripping the clamps in all positions Jaw inserts can also be rotated under load Extremely good leverage which allows clamps to be opened easily without great effort Slim head design Narrow head width, rotating grip inserts make this an ideal tool, especially in confined areas
prodImage
£67.42
Shipping: Free
Knipex 85 51 250 A SB Spring Hose Clamp Pliers with Quick-Set Adjustment 250mm C
Knipex 85 51 250 A SB Spring Hose Clamp Pliers with Quick-Set Adjustment 250mm C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£73.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L25 cm
Weight:340 g
Properties
Capacity: max. 70 mm
Adjustment positions: 25
Rotatable, universal gripping inserts
Gripping inserts rotatable even under load
Material: chrome-vanadium electro steel
Material:Chrome

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Spring Band Clamp Pliers 85 51 250 A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 760
£94.64
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 760Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£23.95
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 6 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£83.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Combination pliers 95 05 140
£17.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Flat nose pliers 25 01 160
£17.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 12"
£20.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Ring Spanner 19 mm (6090800)
£17.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Control cabinet key 00 11 03
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolfcraft Contour gauge 130 mm (6949000)
£17.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet 1845D-19
£18.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Spring Band Clamp Pliers 85 51 250 A
prodImage
£17.30
Shipping: £4.49
uk-powerparts
prodImage
£26.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.49
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel