Bahco Half-round rasp with handle (6-342-08-2-2)

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Half-round rasp with handle (6-342-08-2-2)
from £13.34to £27.0912 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Raspé half-round file with handle
• For working on wood, plywood, building boards, plastics, and other soft materials
• Shape: surfaces and edges tapered conically
• Sides with rasp cut, edges with single cut
• Cut: 1 = coarse, 2 = medium
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Half-round rasp with handle (6-342-08-2-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco Cabinet Rasp 200mm (8in) 6-342-08-2-2
Bahco Cabinet Rasp 200mm (8in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£13.34
£16.84
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Bahco Cabinet Rasp 6-342-08-2-2 200Mm (8In) BAH34282H
Bahco Cabinet Rasp 6-342-08-2-2 200Mm (8In) BAH34282H, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£15.43
Shipping: Free
Bahco 6-342-08-2-2 Hieb 2 Half Round Rasp with Handle, Multi-Colour, 200 mm B001G5TYGE
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable, Weight: 0.4629707502 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£15.87
£20.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Bahco BAH34282H Cabinet Rasp 8in Handled
Bahco BAH34282H Cabinet Rasp 8in Handled, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£16.12
Shipping: Free
Bahco Cabinet Rasp 6-342-08-2-2 200mm (8in)
Bahco Cabinet Rasp 6-342-08-2-2 200mm (8in), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 6-342-08-2-2 ERGO Half-Round Rasp 200mm (8in)
Bahco 6-342-08-2-2 ERGO Half-Round Rasp 200mm (8in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco - 6-342-08-2-2 ERGO™ Half-Round Rasp 200mm (8in)
Bahco - 6-342-08-2-2 ERGO™ Half-Round Rasp 200mm (8in), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.50 / Unit
Bahco 6-342-08-2-2 Cabinet Rasp 6-342-08-2-2 200mm (8in)
Bahco 6-342-08-2-2 Cabinet Rasp 6-342-08-2-2 200mm (8in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 6-342-08-2-2 6-342-08-2-2 ERGO Half-Round Rasp 200mm 8in BAH34282H
Bahco 6-342-08-2-2 6-342-08-2-2 ERGO Half-Round Rasp 200mm 8in BAH34282H, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£20.96
Shipping: Free
Bahco Ergo Half Round Rasp File 8" / 200mm Second (Medium) BAH34282H
Bahco Ergo Half Round Rasp File 8" / 200mm Second (Medium), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Bahco 6-342-08-2-2 Hieb 2 Half Round Rasp with Handle, Multi-Colour, 200 mm
Bahco 6-342-08-2-2 Hieb 2 Half Round Rasp with Handle, Multi-Colour, 200 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£26.43
Shipping: Free
Bahco 6-342-08-2-2 Cabinet Rasp 200mm (8in)
Bahco 6-342-08-2-2 Cabinet Rasp 200mm (8in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Files
prodImage
£27.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Raspé half-round file with handle
For working on wood, plywood, building boards, plastics, and other soft materials
Shape: surfaces and edges tapered conically
Sides with rasp cut, edges with single cut
Cut: 1 = coarse, 2 = medium

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Half-round rasp with handle (6-342-08-2-2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£120.66
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)
£88.43
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)Compare 3 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 12 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 10 Prices
Bahco Pincer (541D-200)
£19.09
Bahco Pincer (541D-200)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Ring Spanner 19 mm (6090800)
£13.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet 1845D-19
£16.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Lever iron (8894310)
£12.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex 30118
£13.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
C.K Tools T4229
£15.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece
£12.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita P-81175
£13.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Bailey 0-83-100
£13.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bahco Half-round rasp with handle (6-342-08-2-2)
rapidonline
prodImage
£13.34
Shipping: £3.50
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£15.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.87
Shipping: £4.49
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£16.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel