Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)

Manufacturer: Bahco
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
from £21.99to £29.773 offersManufacturer: Bahco
• Adjustable angle for transferring indefinite angles onto workpieces
• Blade lockable with wing screw
• Screw also usable for hanging
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bahco 9574-300 300 mm Bevel with Locking End B00E6NJGZ2
For transferring a measured angle to a work piece for cutting or machining The blade can be tightened with the wing screw at the end, this also doubles as a hanging hole in storage Easy to use and store Model number: 9574-300, Weight: 0.4188782978 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Bahco 9574-300 Aluminium Sliding Angle Bevel With Stainless Steel Blade 300mm
Bahco 9574-300 Aluminium Sliding Angle Bevel With Stainless Steel Blade 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Squares
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Bahco Sliding Bevel Adjustable Angle Blade with Wing Screw 9574-300
Bahco Sliding Bevel Adjustable Angle Blade with Wing Screw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable angle for transferring indefinite angles onto workpieces
Blade lockable with wing screw
Screw also usable for hanging

Price History

1M 3M
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bahco

Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)
£120.66
Bahco Tool case (4750-FOLTC-1)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)
£88.43
Bahco Wheel Nut Wrench (BWXW2)Compare 1 Prices
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)Compare 2 Prices
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)Compare 12 Prices
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)Compare 10 Prices
Bahco Pincer (541D-200)
£19.09
Bahco Pincer (541D-200)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Double box-end wrench (6055220)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Multitool PocketStar (23049)
£22.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Langbeck grip pliers 41 04 250
£21.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 300/80
£21.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M11400
£22.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Tin Snip (2-14-567)
£21.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160
£21.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Wire Stripper 11 01 160
£22.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
rapidonline
prodImage
£29.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel