Bessey One-handed clamp EZL30-8

Manufacturer: Bessey
Bessey One-handed clamp EZL30-8
from £26.615 offersManufacturer: BesseyPrice History
• One-handed clamp
• Size: EZL30-8
• Clamping force: up to 2,700 N
• Reversible for spreading without tools
Show all product details
Best Prices
£26.61
Shipping: £3.50
Best Prices
£26.99
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bessey EZ Series Clamp 300mm Span One-Handed Ergonomic Handle EZL30-8
Bessey EZ Series Clamp 300mm Span One-Handed Ergonomic Handle, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£26.61
£30.11
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
BESSEY EZL30-8 One Handed clamp EZL 300/80 B08HP3HPLX
Clamping force up to 2,700 N. Can be replugged for expansion – tool-free at EZM, EZL, EZXL thanks to simple release mechanism via push button on the top. Ergonomically shaped 2-component plastic handle with pump mechanism and integrated release lever behind the rail. Rubberised protective caps with cross prism for a secure hold of round, pointed and angular parts. One-handed operation without effort., Weight: 1.4991433816 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Bessey EZL30-8 One Handed clamp EZL 300/80
Bessey EZL30-8 One Handed clamp EZL 300/80, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bessey EZL30-8 One Handed clamp EZL 300/80
Bessey EZL30-8 One Handed clamp EZL 300/80, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Bessey EZL30-8 One Handed clamp EZL 300/80
Bessey EZL30-8 One Handed clamp EZL 300/80, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
One-handed clamp
Size: EZL30-8
Clamping force: up to 2,700 N
Reversible for spreading without tools

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey One-handed clamp EZL30-8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bessey

Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£31.30
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30Compare 14 Prices
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100Compare 10 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS6
£62.50
Bessey Angle clamp WS6Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6HCompare 13 Prices
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
£25.43
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12Compare 1 Prices
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mmCompare 15 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS3
£59.44
Bessey Angle clamp WS3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Collet set 28 200
£26.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 44 11 J4
£26.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 17 mm
£25.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact VDE 60 i/65 i/67 I/16
£26.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex 74 01 180
£26.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bessey Gear clamp GearKlamp GK 15
£26.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore 1 B 29
£26.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bit-Check 7 Diamond 1 (05057416001)
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench 41 mm (6576970)
£26.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZL30-8
rapidonline
prodImage
£26.61
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel