Bessey Ceiling and mounting support ST250

Manufacturer: Bessey
Bessey Ceiling and mounting support ST250
from £35.004 offersManufacturer: BesseyPrice History
• Ceiling and mounting support
• Load capacity: up to 60 kg
• Robust steel tube construction with non-slip PVC contact surfaces
• Telescopic and lockable inner tube for easy handling
• Swivel contact surfaces from -45° to +45° for use on slopes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£35.00
Shipping: £5.61
Energy Rating: 0
Best Prices
£42.99
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bessey ST250 ST Telescopic Drywall Support, Grey, 2500 mm B071L6F6GR_Automation_UnexpectedItem
Resilient up to a maximum of 60 kg Stable construction due to special steel pipes and anti-slip PVC contact surfaces Adjusting range: 2500mm, Weight: 1.10231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
prodImage
£35.00
£40.61
Shipping: £5.61
with shipping: £5.61
Energy Rating: 0
Bessey ST250 Telescopic drywall support ST 2500, BE207517 4008158040110
Bessey ST250 Telescopic drywall support ST 2500, BE207517, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Concrete, Tiling & Masonry Tools
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Bessey ST250 Telescopic drywall support ST 2500, BE207517 4008158040110
Bessey ST250 Telescopic drywall support ST 2500, BE207517, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Concrete, Tiling & Masonry Tools
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bessey ST250 Telescopic drywall support ST 2500, BE207517 4008158040110
Bessey ST250 Telescopic drywall support ST 2500, BE207517, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Concrete, Tiling & Masonry Tools
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ceiling and mounting support
Load capacity: up to 60 kg
Robust steel tube construction with non-slip PVC contact surfaces
Telescopic and lockable inner tube for easy handling
Swivel contact surfaces from -45° to +45° for use on slopes

Price History

1M
Bessey Ceiling and mounting support ST250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bessey

Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-60
£39.20
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-60Compare 8 Prices
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£31.30
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30Compare 14 Prices
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6HCompare 13 Prices
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100Compare 10 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS6
£62.50
Bessey Angle clamp WS6Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
£25.43
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12Compare 1 Prices
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mmCompare 15 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS3
£59.44
Bessey Angle clamp WS3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FMST1-70749
£34.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Chamberlain 747REV
£34.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liqui Moly Saw Chain Oil 100 5 l
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Respiratory Half Mask 7502 Size M
£36.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leifheit Rollfix 2000
£40.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch WMZ20600
£37.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Komar Photo wallpaper Pure 8-319
£43.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch SMZ5300
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley STST1-80150
£39.69
Compare Prices
15 offers
Black & Decker A7063
£40.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel