Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12

Price History
• Pipe Clamp
• Material: Steel
• Projection: 40 mm
• Clamping Width: freely adjustable
• Suitable for Steel Pipe DN 15, Outer Diameter 21.3 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bessey BPC-H12 1/2-Inch H Style Pipe Clamps, Red B0012YOC0W
Mpn: BPC-H12 Country of manufacture: China Manufacturer: Bessey H style base prevents clamps from tipping over Crank handle clears work surface when opening and closing the jaw on the clamp 4 soft jaw caps are included to prevent damaging materials being clamped Durable powder coat finish Zinc plated clutch components, black oxide coated threaded spindle, Weight: 1.9400679056 pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
prodImage
£20.26
Shipping: Free
Bessey BPC-H12 Pipe Clamping Set, Black/Red B00GO0FYPQ
Original BESSEY item number: BPC H12 Bessey, easier to Tough and long-lasting Item package quantity: 1, Weight: 1.9400679056 pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
prodImage
£24.70
Shipping: Free
Bessey BPC-H12 Rohr-Schraubzwinge BPC Pipe Clamping Set Black/Red Size
Size Name:Size | Colour Name:Black/Red Founded as a bright steel drawing plant in 1889, the company has continuously expanded the range of products...
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pipe Clamp
Material: Steel
Projection: 40 mm
Clamping Width: freely adjustable
Suitable for Steel Pipe DN 15, Outer Diameter 21.3 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bessey

Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£32.51
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Knee Lever Clamp STC-HH50
£30.22
Bessey Knee Lever Clamp STC-HH50Compare 2 Prices
Bessey Strap Tensioner BAN 700
£47.99
Bessey Strap Tensioner BAN 700Compare 6 Prices
Bessey Beyceps BEY23
£104.14
Bessey Beyceps BEY23Compare 4 Prices
Bessey All-steel lever clamp GH20
£49.50
Bessey All-steel lever clamp GH20Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Control cabinet key 00 11 03
£20.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 900KF
£20.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Hole saw 127 mm (5495000)
£22.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Master dowel jig (4640000)
£20.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 01 200
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Profi Organizer FatMaxTM (1-97-519)
£20.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£20.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£19.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley JetCut coarse 550 mm (2-15-289)
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
prodImage
£20.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel