Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 01 200

Price History
• Heavy-duty combination pliers
• Cutting capacity hard wire: Ø 2.8 mm
• Cutting capacity piano wire: Ø 2.2 mm
• Cutting capacity multi-strand copper cable: Ø 13.0 mm
• Cutting capacity multi-strand copper cable: 25.0 mm²
• Hardness: 63 HRC
• Material: Plastic, Steel
• Dimensions: L200 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 01 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX High Leverage Combination Pliers with Plastic Coating 200 mm, 02 01 200 B00111VYVQ
Easier work due to optimised leverage Easier cutting, powerful gripping, bending and pulling Long cutting edges for thicker cables With gripping zones for flat and round material, suitable for versatile use Precise, minimal light gap between the gripping jaws to ensure optimal function of the cutting edges, Weight: 0.65697754076 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
KNIPEX High Leverage Combination Pliers (200 mm) 02 01 200
Product Description 02 01 200 High Leverage Combination Pliers 35 % less effort required than with conventional combination pliers. with cutting...
prodImage
£20.63
£24.13
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Knipex High Leverage Combination Pliers 200mm 02 01 200
Knipex High Leverage Combination Pliers 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£26.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L200 cm
Weight:298 g
Properties
Cutting capacity hard wire: Ø 2.8 mm
Cutting capacity piano wire: Ø 2.2 mm
Cutting capacity multi-strand copper cable: Ø 13.0 mm
Cutting capacity multi-strand copper cable: 25.0 mm²
Hardness:63 HRC
Material:Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 01 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 03 130
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker A7073
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£19.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Power Socket Insert (903SLg-17)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 300/80
£21.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley JetCut coarse 550 mm (2-15-289)
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Langbeck grip pliers 41 04 250
£19.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 25 21 160
£21.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Tin Snip (2-14-567)
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 01 200
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.63
Shipping: £3.50
rapidonline
prodImage
£26.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel