Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 25 21 160

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 25 21 160
from £18.05to £25.993 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Flat round-nose pliers with cutting edge
• Suitable for finer gripping and cutting tasks
• Flat-round, long, tapering jaws
• Serrated gripping surfaces
• Cutting edges additionally induction hardened, cutting hardness approx. 61 HRC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 25 21 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Radio Pliers) with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 25 21 160 B000ZEACCM
Knurled gripping surfaces With cutting edges for soft, medium-hard and hard wire Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 61 HRC, Weight: 0.25573622392 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£18.05
£22.54
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KNIPEX Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Radio Pliers) Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 25 21 160 SB B004LXWYRE
Knurled gripping surfaces With cutting edges for soft, medium-hard and hard wire Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 61 HRC, Weight: 0.25625 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£21.14
Shipping: Free
Knipex Pliers Snipe Nose Side Cutting Radio 40 Degrees Angled Jaws 160mm 25 21 160
Knipex Pliers Snipe Nose Side Cutting Radio 40 Degrees Angled Jaws 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flat round-nose pliers with cutting edge
Suitable for finer gripping and cutting tasks
Flat-round, long, tapering jaws
Serrated gripping surfaces
Cutting edges additionally induction hardened, cutting hardness approx. 61 HRC

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 25 21 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 05073274001
£18.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pliers 50 01 160
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M11410
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Master dowel jig (4640000)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Proxxon Micro combi ratchet wrench 23 141
£17.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker A7073
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet 1845D-12
£17.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silverline Grease gun with lever action MS110
£14.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Proxxon Machine vise 28 132
£18.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 25 21 160
prodImage
£18.05
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.14
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel