Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A11

Price History
• Circlip Pliers
• For the assembly of retaining rings
• Shafts with diameters from 3 to 140 mm
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L130 cm
• Weight: 102 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Precision Circlip Pliers for External Circlips on Shafts with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 130 mm, 49 21 A11 B0001P0C8Y
Large contact faces on the tips: no distortion of circlips, easy fitting Bolted joint: precise, zero backlash operation of pliers Internal opening spring, protected and captive Non-slip plastic coating on the handles, Weight: 0.22487150724 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£22.94
Shipping: Free
Knipex 49 21 A11 External Bent Circlip Pliers 10mm - 25mm 75094 4921A11
Knipex 49 21 A11 External Bent Circlip Pliers 10mm - 25mm 75094, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Precision Circlip Pliers for External Circlips on Shafts Self-Service Card with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 130 mm, 49 21 A11 SB KPX4921A11
Large contact faces on the tips: no distortion of circlips, easy fitting Bolted joint: precise, zero backlash operation of pliers Internal opening spring, protected and captive Non-slip plastic coating on the handles, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£33.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L130 cm
Weight:102 g
Properties
For the assembly of retaining rings
Shafts with diameters from 3 to 140 mm
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley JetCut coarse 550 mm (2-15-289)
£22.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 160
£21.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Double open-end wrench 23 864
£22.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silverline Hand plane No. 4 (633465)
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Electronic Super Cutter 78 61 125 ESD
£22.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 28 SB
£22.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wiha 2831-00
£22.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Plastic diagonal cutter 72 01 160
£24.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Horizontal tensioner STC-HH20
£22.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A11
prodImage
£22.94
Shipping: Free
xpn1
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel