Silverline Hand plane No. 4 (633465)

Manufacturer: Silverline
Silverline Hand plane No. 4 (633465)
from £19.99to £26.995 offersManufacturer: Silverline
• Plane
• Material: Cast iron, rosewood, carbon steel, brass
• Blade thickness: 2 mm
• Dimensions: Length 225 mm, sole width 50 mm
• Adjustment mechanism: Easy and quick
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silverline Hand plane No. 4 (633465)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CLEARANCE STOCK - Silverline Cast Iron Hand Wood Smoothing Plane No 4 633465
CLEARANCE STOCK - Silverline Cast Iron Hand Wood Smoothing Plane No 4 633465, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Planes
prodImage
£19.99
£26.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Silverline Hand Plane No. 4 50 x 2mm Blade - Rosewood/Silver 633465
Silverline Hand Plane No. 4 50 x 2mm Blade - Rosewood/Silver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Planes
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Silverline Hand Plane No. 4 – 50 x 2mm Hardened Steel Blade, Adjustable Cutter for Fine Smoothing & Shaping (633465) B000LFTOE2
Cast-iron body and rosewood handles Heavy duty, high carbon steel blade Milled sides and fluted base Brass adjustment screw Ideal for smoothing, Weight: 4.2769678828 Pounds, Manufacturer: SLTL4
prodImage
£26.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Silverline Hand Plane No. 4 50 x 2mm blade Woodwork DIY Tool 633465
Silverline Hand Plane No. 4 50 x 2mm blade Woodwork DIY Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£26.19
Shipping: Free
Silverline Hand Plane No. 4 50 x 2mm blade Woodwork DIY Tool 633465
Silverline Hand Plane No. 4 50 x 2mm blade Woodwork DIY Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plane
Material: Cast iron, rosewood, carbon steel, brass
Blade thickness: 2 mm
Dimensions: Length 225 mm, sole width 50 mm
Adjustment mechanism: Easy and quick

Price History

1M 3M
Silverline Hand plane No. 4 (633465)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 732
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Telephone pliers 27 01 160
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Universal grip pliers 40 04 180
£19.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 03 130
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo Quick clamping nut M 14 (630800000)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Spring Band Clamp Pliers 85 51 250 A
£16.41
Compare Prices
18 offers
Stanley FatMax Water Pump Pliers 304 mm
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 Wood 1
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160
£21.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley JetCut coarse 550 mm (2-15-289)
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Silverline Hand plane No. 4 (633465)
montrider
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £6.99
buysbestuk
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.17
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£26.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel